Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:55 Dámsky klub
04:25 Správy RTVS
05:20 Duel
05:45 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:35 Moja krv
02:15 Autosalón
02:40 Dámsky klub
00:05 Správy RTVS
07:30 Geolino
08:45 Regina
11:40 Rusty
11:50 Trpaslíci
16:20 Regina
18:35 Rusty
19:25 Geolino
22:30 Kinorama
22:55 Umenie
00:45 Správy RTVS
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:15 Spektrum
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
01:55 Smotánka
02:45 Adela show
03:40 Druhý dych
12:00 Reflex
14:45 Druhý dych
18:25 Monk
01:55 Smotánka
02:55 Adela show
03:45 Druhý dych
19:35 Žrebovanie
20:15 Let 93
05:30 Tipos info
06:35 Záchranári
09:00 Kosti II (7)
14:50 Kosti II (8)
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:10 Kobra 11
02:10 Farma
03:15 Svokra
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Varte s nami
09:55 Oteckovia
11:50 Kobra 11
13:50 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
22:15 Farma
23:15 Susedia
00:15 Kobra 11
02:15 Farma
02:20 112
06:40 Partička
08:40 Kredenc
11:35 Dr. Ken
20:15 Štvanica
02:25 112
00:50 Záchranári
02:35 Top star
05:40 Krimi
12:50 Top star
15:20 Záchranári
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Delukse (3)
21:35 Čau, Lujza!
01:30 Záchranári
02:20 Krimi
06:20 Kešu
06:25 Hej, Hafí!
08:05 Dimitri II
09:20 Tryskouni
09:45 Bing
09:55 Hej, Hafí!
11:00 Výtvarka!
13:00 Výtvarka!
13:30 Šmoulové
14:40 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Rytmix
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:30 Panorama
07:55 Cyklotoulky
08:05 Můj fotbal
12:25 Panorama
17:20 Vertikal
02:25 Judo: IPPON
22:35 Artmix
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
12:45 Studio ČT24
12:55 Studio ČT24
13:03 Zprávy
13:07 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:40 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
15:55 Studio ČT24
16:07 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
16:40 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:00 Meziplyn
03:50 Sport
03:55 Slavní
12:30 A DOST!
15:45 Meziplyn
16:00 ZDAVUVEN
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
22:00 A DOST!
01:45 Štafl (5-9)
03:50 Sport
03:55 Slavní
01:00 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Knedlíky
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:15 AZ-kvíz
01:40 Dobré ráno
04:30 Sabotáž
05:00 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
18:55 Babylon
22:00 McMafie (3)
22:50 McMafie (4)
23:55 Okupace (7)
00:40 Vláda (21)
02:25 Chcete je?
03:50 Babylon
03:50 Riskuj!
04:45 Áčko
05:25 Kolotoč
08:45 Ulice (3725)
09:35 Ulice (3726)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1855)
17:45 Ulice (3727)
18:35 Ulice (3728)
23:30 Ulice (1855)
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
16:45 Tankwa Trek
11:30 Tankwa Trek
Next channels