Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:15 Autosalón
02:40 Dámsky klub
04:15 Správy RTVS
05:05 Duel
05:45 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
02:45 Dámsky klub
00:45 Správy RTVS
07:30 Geolino
08:45 Regina
11:40 Rusty
14:30 Umenie
16:20 Regina
23:35 Polícia
23:50 Retro noviny
00:45 Správy RTVS
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:10 Bago
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
01:55 Smotánka
02:55 Adela show
03:45 Druhý dych
12:05 Reflex
14:50 Druhý dych
18:35 Monk
02:05 Smotánka
02:35 Adela show
03:30 Druhý dych
04:25 Kinosála
19:35 Žrebovanie
19:40 Tipos info
23:00 Take me out
04:20 Záchranári
06:35 Záchranári
09:00 Kosti II (8)
14:50 Kosti II (9)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info
00:15 Kobra 11
02:15 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
10:00 Oteckovia
11:55 Kobra 11
13:55 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:40 Farma
00:00 Kobra 11
02:00 Farma
02:25 112
06:40 Partička
08:40 Kredenc
11:35 Dr. Ken
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Merkúr
02:20 112
01:30 Záchranári
02:20 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:50 Top star
15:20 Záchranári
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:50 Na hrane
22:20 Sedem
01:15 Záchranári
06:20 Kešu
06:25 Hej, Hafí!
08:05 Dimitri II
09:15 Tryskouni
09:45 Bing
09:55 Hej, Hafí!
10:50 Rytmix
11:00 Šikulové
12:55 Výtvarka!
13:25 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
02:25 Judo: IPPON
06:00 V šachu
06:30 Panorama
12:00 Golf Time
12:25 Panorama
04:05 Apollo 2014
00:25 ArtZóna
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:32 Zprávy
13:35 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:15 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:45 Studio ČT24
16:12 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
16:40 Studio ČT24
16:55 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
01:45 Štafl (5-9)
03:50 Sport
03:55 Slavní
15:00 Byznys Lab
15:45 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
21:20 TaJeMno
01:10 Byznys Lab
03:50 Sport
03:55 Slavní
00:15 AZ-kvíz
01:40 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:40 Vláda (21)
02:25 Chcete je?
03:50 Babylon
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:50 Chcete je?
21:00 Kiwiland (2)
00:50 Průsmyk (1)
01:30 Průsmyk (2)
04:00 Riskuj!
08:50 Ulice (3726)
09:35 Ulice (3727)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1856)
17:45 Ulice (3728)
18:35 Ulice (3729)
23:00 Ulice (1856)
03:30 Riskuj!
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:01 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
15:50 Tankwa Trek
Next channels