Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:45 Dámsky klub
04:15 Správy RTVS
05:05 Duel
05:45 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
03:30 Dámsky klub
00:45 Správy RTVS
07:30 Geolino
08:45 Regina
10:00 Pasca
11:40 Rusty
11:50 Trpaslíci
14:25 Kinorama
15:50 Televíkend
16:20 Regina
00:50 Správy RTVS
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
13:30 Za hranicami
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Showbiz
00:00 Správy
02:05 Smotánka
02:35 Adela show
03:30 Druhý dych
12:00 Reflex
14:45 Druhý dych
18:25 Monk
20:30 Mambo
01:15 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
19:35 Žrebovanie
20:15 Van Helsing
02:35 Kinosála
05:30 Tipos info
06:35 Záchranári
09:00 Kosti II (9)
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:00 Kobra 11
02:00 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
09:55 Oteckovia
11:45 Kobra 11
13:45 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Farma
22:45 Rallye smrti
00:55 Kobra 11
02:35 Farma
02:20 112
06:45 Partička
08:40 Kredenc
11:35 Dr. Ken
17:55 Kobra 11
21:55 Bulšit
01:15 Záchranári
05:40 Krimi
12:50 Top star
15:20 Záchranári
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
23:00 Let 93
01:05 Van Helsing
06:20 Kešu
06:25 Hej, Hafí!
08:05 Dimitri II
09:45 Bing
09:55 Hej, Hafí!
12:55 Výtvarka!
13:20 Šmoulové
15:25 Hra o hrad
15:50 Wifina
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
04:35 V šachu
05:05 Vertikal
05:35 Golf Time
07:10 Panorama
12:00 Panorama
21:40 Hokej: Buly
00:25 ArtZóna
04:00 Kultura.cz
04:20 Terra Musica
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
11:40 Studio ČT24
11:55 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:40 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:10 Zprávy
15:13 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
01:10 Byznys Lab
03:50 Sport
03:55 Slavní
11:00 Výzva
14:50 TaJeMno
16:45 Byznys Lab
17:30 Výzva
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
21:10 Busny
22:10 TaJeMno
00:15 Výzva
01:20 A DOST!
03:45 Sport
03:50 Slavní
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:50 Průsmyk (1)
01:30 Průsmyk (2)
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:45 Letec
11:15 Chcete mě?
22:05 Průsmyk (3)
22:55 Průsmyk (4)
03:30 Riskuj!
04:55 Kolotoč
08:45 Ulice (3727)
09:35 Ulice (3728)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1857)
17:45 Ulice (3729)
18:35 Ulice (3730)
23:30 Ulice (1857)
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:11 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:29 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
Next channels