Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:30 Dámsky klub
05:55 Správy RTVS
07:00 Počasie
09:00 Trpaslíci
09:25 Daj si čas
11:40 On air
12:00 Záhady tela
17:25 Kultúra.sk
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela
00:50 Správy RTVS
06:00 Autosalón
07:45 Polícia
08:30 Televíkend
09:20 History
11:00 Generácia
11:30 Cesta
00:30 Správy RTVS
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
12:30 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
19:00 Šport
19:10 Správy
19:35 TIPOS
20:30 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
01:15 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
04:30 Druhý dych
07:50 Smotánka
15:40 Mambo
02:35 Kinosála
19:15 Kinosála
19:55 Žrebovanie
12:30 Inkognito
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:55 Kobra 11
02:35 Farma
08:55 Mambo
10:55 Beethoven 3
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Cudzinec
23:05 Bad Boys
01:35 Cudzinec
03:40 Bad Boys
08:40 Kredenc
11:25 Dr. Ken
22:25 Merkúr
01:05 Van Helsing
05:05 Krimi
17:10 Shrek
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:10 Take me out
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
09:00 Tamtam
11:30 Bludiště
12:00 Lvíčata
14:30 Šikulové
15:00 Šmoulové
15:50 Wakfu
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
06:30 Panorama
12:00 Panorama
23:25 Vertikal
03:55 Apollo 2015
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:32 Kultura+
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:32 Z metropole
17:00 Zprávy
17:29 Euromaxx
18:00 Zprávy
18:27 Retro
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:32 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:15 Výzva
01:20 A DOST!
03:45 Sport
03:50 Slavní
05:45 Meziplyn
08:30 Výleťák
09:30 U stánku
10:05 Ze dvora
11:30 Výzva
19:00 Honest Guide
19:55 Sport
20:00 Lajna (5-8)
00:00 Výleťák
01:00 U stánku
01:35 Ze dvora
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:10 V kondici
06:25 Polopatě
08:10 Gejzír
12:00 Z metropole
13:00 Zprávy
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
00:55 Bolkoviny
01:40 Sama doma
04:35 Sabotáž
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
09:00 Cyklotoulky
13:15 Kiwiland (2)
19:20 Babylon
00:55 McMafie (3)
01:50 McMafie (4)
04:00 Riskuj!
06:20 Volejte Novu
06:50 Katapult
08:55 Ulice (3721)
09:40 Ulice (3722)
10:30 Ulice (3723)
11:15 Ulice (3724)
12:05 Ulice (3725)
13:35 Volejte Novu
16:30 Víkend
23:00 HOGO FOGO
23:55 TELE TELE
00:25 Mr.GS
03:50 TELE TELE
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:11 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
17:05 Tankwa Trek
19:25 Tankwa Trek
Next channels