Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:10 On air
04:30 Kultúra.sk
05:05 Folklorika
05:55 Správy RTVS
07:10 Počasie
14:55 Zlaté časy
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
00:30 Správy RTVS
06:30 Televíkend
09:45 Halali
13:05 Sancta Maria
13:35 Orientácie
14:00 Matka
00:15 Sancta Maria
00:50 Správy RTVS
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:45 Spektrum
11:00 V politike
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Showbiz
16:00 Žurnál
16:30 Mi Hrvati
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Správy
19:35 TIPOS
19:42 Správy
20:00 V politike
22:00 Žurnál
22:25 TIPOS
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Motoring
00:00 Správy
07:30 Smotánka
12:50 Delukse (3)
19:35 Žrebovanie
02:15 Kšeftári
14:00 Záchranári
22:55 Žrebovanie
01:35 Cudzinec
03:40 Bad Boys
07:10 Lichožrúti
08:55 Beethoven 3
17:25 Susedia
20:05 Počasie
08:40 Kredenc
11:25 Dr. Ken
20:15 Bad Boys
05:00 Krimi
09:20 Shrek
11:20 Knight Rider
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:30 Krimi
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
15:45 Wakfu
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
04:35 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
03:55 Apollo 2015
00:00 Kultura+
00:30 ArtZóna
02:20 Apollo 2014
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:30 Archiv ČT24
09:00 Zprávy
09:05 Historie.cs
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:29 Byznys ČT24
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Věda 24
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
00:00 Výleťák
01:00 U stánku
01:35 Ze dvora
05:45 Meziplyn
08:30 Výleťák
17:15 Byznys Lab
19:00 Honest Guide
19:55 Sport
20:00 Tajnosti
00:00 Výleťák
01:00 U stánku
01:35 Ze dvora
02:00 Štafl (8,9)
03:40 Sport
00:55 Bolkoviny
01:40 Sama doma
05:30 Z metropole
08:50 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:25 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
20:00 Hastrman
21:40 168 hodin
22:10 To se ví
00:55 McMafie (3)
01:50 McMafie (4)
05:00 Sabotáž
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:15 Chcete mě?
20:00 Profesionál
01:30 Vláda (22)
00:25 Mr.GS
03:50 TELE TELE
04:20 Mr.GS
12:45 Ulice (3726)
13:35 Ulice (3727)
14:20 Ulice (3728)
15:10 Ulice (3729)
15:55 Ulice (3730)
22:30 Střepiny
22:55 TELE TELE
23:25 Mr.GS
02:30 TELE TELE
02:55 Mr.GS
03:30 HOGO FOGO
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
Next channels