Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:25 Správy RTVS
05:15 Duel
05:45 Správy RTVS
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:25 Reportéri
22:55 Rapl (5/13)
03:15 Dámsky klub
00:15 Sancta Maria
00:50 Správy RTVS
06:00 Televíkend
07:30 Geolino
08:30 Polícia
08:45 Regina
10:00 Predohra
11:40 Rusty
13:00 Orientácie
13:25 Cesta
14:10 Generácia
16:20 Regina
17:25 Ambulancia
18:35 Rusty
19:25 Geolino
00:05 Správy RTVS
01:30 ArtSpektrum
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
17:40 Bago
18:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Biznis
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
11:55 Reflex
14:35 Druhý dych
18:25 Monk
20:15 Varte s nami
02:00 Smotánka
02:50 Adela show
03:40 Druhý dych
02:15 Kšeftári
04:05 Delukse (3)
19:40 Žrebovanie
06:45 Záchranári
22:55 Žrebovanie
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
11:45 Kobra 11
13:40 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Susedia
21:25 Farma
23:40 Kobra 11
01:40 Farma
06:35 Partička
08:45 Kredenc
11:30 Dr. Ken
22:25 Rallye smrti
01:50 112
02:30 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:45 Top star
15:20 Záchranári
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
00:50 Záchranári
02:40 Top star
06:15 Kešu
06:25 Hej, Hafí!
09:45 Bing
09:50 Hej, Hafí!
10:45 Hýbánky
10:55 Výtvarka!
12:55 Hra o hrad
13:20 Šmoulové
14:30 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:00 Panorama
12:00 Panorama
00:00 Kultura+
00:30 ArtZóna
02:20 Apollo 2014
02:35 Notes
03:20 Uchem jehly
03:45 Crescendo
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:15 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:00 Výleťák
01:00 U stánku
01:35 Ze dvora
02:00 Štafl (8,9)
03:40 Sport
11:00 Výzva
15:45 Meziplyn
17:30 Výzva
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
00:00 Výzva
03:45 Sport
03:50 Slavní
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
10:20 Knedlíky
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Obraz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:00 Sever (3)
22:40 Na stopě
00:05 To se ví
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:30 Vláda (22)
04:05 Babylon
04:50 Kiwiland (2)
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:40 Babylon
18:15 Kiwiland (2)
03:10 Ochránce
03:40 Na moll
02:30 TELE TELE
02:55 Mr.GS
03:30 HOGO FOGO
04:55 Kolotoč
08:55 Ulice (3728)
09:40 Ulice (3729)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1858)
17:45 Ulice (3730)
18:35 Ulice (3731)
23:15 Ulice (1858)
03:45 Riskuj!
05:35 Ben 10
05:45 Ben 10
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:29 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
11:30 Tankwa Trek
Next channels