Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:15 Autosalón
03:10 Dámsky klub
04:45 Správy RTVS
05:35 Duel
06:00 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:00 Folklorika
10:55 Duel
11:25 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
03:15 Dámsky klub
00:25 Správy RTVS
01:00 Kinorama
07:30 Geolino
08:45 Regina
11:40 Dimitri II
11:50 Trpaslíci
14:25 Umenie
16:20 Regina
23:40 Polícia
01:00 Správy RTVS
01:45 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
10:00 Oteckovia
12:00 Kobra 11
14:00 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:40 Farma
00:05 Kobra 11
02:10 Farma
01:35 112
06:40 Partička
08:40 Kredenc
11:30 Dr. Ken
20:15 Spider-Man 3
02:00 112
02:05 Smotánka
03:05 Adela show
03:35 Druhý dych
12:00 Reflex
14:50 Druhý dych
18:35 Monk
02:00 Smotánka
02:45 Adela show
03:40 Druhý dych
02:15 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:45 Top star
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:50 Na hrane
22:20 Sedem
02:20 Krimi
19:35 Žrebovanie
19:40 Tipos info
20:15 Jurský park
06:45 Záchranári
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Financie+
17:00 Správy
18:10 Bago
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
02:05 Dobré ráno
04:40 V kondici
04:55 Konopiště
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Mzda strachu
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:55 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:25 Vláda (27)
02:20 Chcete je?
02:25 Ochránce
02:50 Na moll
03:55 O radosti
04:45 Náš venkov
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:35 Chcete je?
21:55 Kiwiland (5)
01:35 Průsmyk (7)
02:20 Průsmyk (8)
03:25 Na moll
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
11:43 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:11 Zprávy
13:14 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Studio ČT24
14:33 Zprávy
14:37 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:15 Bing
09:20 Tryskouni
09:50 Bing
10:50 Rytmix
11:00 Šikulové
13:25 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
05:15 Vertikal
12:05 Panorama
03:05 Notes
03:50 Uchem jehly
04:15 Na moll
00:20 ArtZóna
03:10 Notes
03:35 Sport
03:40 Slavní
05:00 A DOST!
05:45 Meziplyn
10:45 Meziplyn
14:45 Meziplyn
16:45 Meziplyn
17:00 Výleťák
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
21:30 TaJeMno
00:50 Meziplyn
03:35 Sport
03:40 Slavní
03:55 Riskuj!
08:55 Ulice (3741)
09:35 Ulice (3742)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1871)
17:45 Ulice (3743)
18:35 Ulice (3744)
23:00 Ulice (1871)
03:30 Riskuj!
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
13:35 Unikitty
13:45 Unikitty
14:05 Unikitty
14:15 Unikitty
14:30 Unikitty
14:39 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:50 Ben 10
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
18:15 NHL News
00:00 NHL News
Next channels