Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:35 Waterloo
04:40 Správy RTVS
05:30 Duel
06:00 Správy RTVS
06:50 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Boľšoj
22:35 Reportéri
23:10 Rapl (8/13)
00:55 Boľšoj
03:00 Dámsky klub
00:10 Správy RTVS
01:00 Slovo
06:00 Televíkend
07:30 Geolino
08:30 Polícia
08:45 Regina
11:35 Dimitri II
12:50 Orientácie
13:45 Generácia
16:20 Regina
18:35 Dimitri II
19:30 Geolino
00:50 Správy RTVS
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
17:40 Bago
18:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Biznis
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
12:00 Reflex
14:35 Druhý dych
18:25 Monk
20:15 Varte s nami
02:00 Smotánka
02:40 Adela show
03:35 Druhý dych
02:35 Experti (2)
03:05 Kinosála
04:00 Delukse (6)
04:45 Experti (2)
19:30 Žrebovanie
06:30 Záchranári
22:55 Žrebovanie
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
11:40 Kobra 11
13:40 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Susedia
21:25 Farma
00:35 Kobra 11
01:35 Farma
02:55 Arrow
06:40 Partička
08:45 Kredenc
11:35 Dr. Ken
01:25 112
03:25 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
15:55 Záchranári
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:00 Záchranári
01:50 Krimi
06:15 Bing
09:45 Bing
10:50 Hýbánky
12:55 Hra o hrad
13:20 Šmoulové
14:35 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:15 Panorama
11:50 Můj fotbal
12:05 Panorama
14:55 Cyklotoulky
01:15 Kultura +
01:45 ArtZóna
02:40 Notes
03:45 Terra musica
04:40 Cesty
21:15 Play Macbeth
22:40 Námluvy
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:40 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
02:30 Štafl (5,6)
03:15 Garáž
10:45 Meziplyn
11:00 Výzva
18:00 Meziplyn
18:15 Byznys index
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
21:50 Busny II.
22:50 Výzva
23:20 Byznys index
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
10:20 Stopař
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Kufr
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:00 Sever (6)
22:40 Na stopě
00:05 To se ví
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:50 Vláda (28)
03:10 Ochránce
04:50 Kiwiland (5)
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:40 Babylon
12:35 Klíč
18:15 Kiwiland (5)
18:55 Uchem jehly
01:35 Kvarteto
03:35 Taťka Meisl
02:30 TELE TELE
03:00 Mr.GS
03:30 Skopičiny
08:55 Ulice (3743)
09:40 Ulice (3744)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1873)
17:50 Ulice (3745)
18:35 Ulice (3746)
23:10 Ulice (1873)
03:40 Riskuj!
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
13:35 Unikitty
13:45 Unikitty
14:05 Unikitty
14:15 Unikitty
14:30 Unikitty
14:40 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:11 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
00:25 NHL News
18:45 NHL News
23:05 NHL News
Next channels