Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:55 Boľšoj
03:00 Dámsky klub
04:30 Správy RTVS
05:20 Duel
05:50 Správy RTVS
10:50 Duel
11:15 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
02:45 Folklorika
03:10 Dámsky klub
00:50 Správy RTVS
07:30 Geolino
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:45 Regina
11:35 Dimitri II
11:40 Trpaslíci
16:20 Regina
18:35 Dimitri II
18:50 Trpaslíci
19:30 Geolino
00:05 Správy RTVS
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Správy
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
02:00 Smotánka
02:40 Adela show
03:35 Druhý dych
12:00 Reflex
14:50 Druhý dych
18:35 Monk
02:05 Smotánka
02:35 Adela show
03:35 Druhý dych
17:25 9-1-1 I (3)
18:25 9-1-1 I (4)
19:30 Žrebovanie
19:35 Tipos info
20:25 Silnejší
06:40 Záchranári
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info
00:35 Kobra 11
01:35 Farma
02:55 Arrow
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Svokra
09:35 Oteckovia
11:30 Kobra 11
13:40 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:40 Farma
00:10 Kobra 11
02:10 Farma
03:20 Arrow
01:25 112
05:40 112
06:45 Partička
08:45 Kredenc
11:30 Dr. Ken
20:15 Hmla
22:20 Hostel 3
01:30 112
01:00 Záchranári
01:50 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
14:40 Súdna sieň
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:00 Ministri II
01:55 Krimi
06:15 Bing
09:45 Bing
10:50 Jogínci
13:25 Šmoulové
14:35 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:10 Panorama
11:10 Cyklotoulky
11:40 Panorama
15:35 V šachu
04:35 Terra musica
20:20 ArtZóna
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:33 Zprávy
13:36 Studio ČT24
13:45 Studio ČT24
13:55 Studio ČT24
14:01 Zprávy
14:04 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:45 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
10:45 Meziplyn
17:30 Honest Guide
17:45 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
03:25 Meziplyn
00:05 To se ví
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:30 Telefon
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:45 Gejzír
01:10 Černé ovce
02:55 Dobré ráno
01:35 Kvarteto
03:35 Taťka Meisl
04:15 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:55 Chcete je?
03:40 Riskuj!
05:10 Kolotoč
09:05 Ulice (3744)
09:50 Ulice (3745)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1874)
17:45 Ulice (3746)
18:35 Ulice (3747)
21:40 Víkend
23:20 Ulice (1874)
03:50 Riskuj!
06:00 Ben 10
06:11 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
13:35 Unikitty
13:45 Unikitty
14:05 Unikitty
14:15 Unikitty
14:30 Unikitty
14:40 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:10 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
18:45 NHL News
23:10 NHL News
Next channels