Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:45 Folklorika
03:10 Dámsky klub
04:45 Správy RTVS
05:35 Duel
06:05 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Odsúdený
03:00 Dámsky klub
00:05 Správy RTVS
07:30 Geolino
08:45 Regina
13:55 Deň radosti
15:00 Laboda
16:20 Regina
22:30 Kinorama
23:00 Umenie
00:20 Správy RTVS
00:10 Kobra 11
02:10 Farma
03:20 Arrow
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Varte s nami
09:55 Oteckovia
11:50 Kobra 11
13:50 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
22:20 Farma
23:20 Susedia
00:10 Kobra 11
02:10 Farma
03:05 Arrow
01:30 112
05:40 112
06:50 Partička
08:40 Kredenc
11:30 Dr. Ken
17:55 Kobra 11
22:50 Annabelle
02:05 112
02:05 Smotánka
02:35 Adela show
03:35 Druhý dych
12:00 Reflex
14:45 Druhý dych
18:25 Monk
02:05 Smotánka
03:00 Adela show
03:35 Druhý dych
01:55 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
15:55 Záchranári
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Delukse (7)
01:20 Záchranári
02:55 Top star
17:20 9-1-1 I (5)
18:25 9-1-1 I (6)
19:30 Žrebovanie
20:25 Kuriér 3
05:55 Tipos info
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:15 Spektrum
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
01:10 Černé ovce
02:55 Dobré ráno
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Mzda strachu
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:45 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
18:15 Český ráj
18:55 Babylon
00:30 Vláda (29)
02:20 Chcete je?
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
13:45 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:45 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:15 Bing
09:20 Tryskouni
09:45 Bing
13:25 Šmoulové
14:35 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Rytmix
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:45 Panorama
11:10 Panorama
15:40 Cyklotoulky
16:10 Vertikal
03:45 BasketManie
04:35 Kultura.cz
22:40 Artmix
03:15 Apollo 2017
03:25 Meziplyn
04:10 Busny II.
10:45 Meziplyn
11:00 Výzva
12:30 A DOST!
14:45 Meziplyn
17:05 Výleťák
17:30 Výzva
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
22:00 Busny III.
23:00 Výzva
03:35 Sport
03:40 Slavní
03:50 Riskuj!
05:15 Kolotoč
08:50 Ulice (3745)
09:35 Ulice (3746)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1875)
17:45 Ulice (3747)
18:35 Ulice (3748)
23:40 Ulice (1875)
06:00 Ben 10
06:11 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
13:35 Unikitty
13:45 Unikitty
14:05 Unikitty
14:15 Unikitty
14:30 Unikitty
14:40 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:11 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
19:30 NHL News
23:05 NHL News
Next channels