Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:00 Dámsky klub
04:30 Správy RTVS
05:25 Duel
05:50 Správy RTVS
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:10 Počasie
02:05 Reportéri
02:40 Dámsky klub
00:20 Správy RTVS
07:30 Geolino
08:45 Regina
11:35 Dimitri II
11:50 Trpaslíci
14:30 Umenie
16:20 Regina
18:35 Dimitri II
19:30 Geolino
23:20 Polícia
23:50 Retro noviny
00:35 Správy RTVS
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:10 Bago
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
02:05 Smotánka
03:00 Adela show
03:35 Druhý dych
12:00 Reflex
14:50 Druhý dych
18:35 Monk
02:05 Smotánka
02:55 Adela show
03:30 Druhý dych
17:20 9-1-1 I (7)
18:25 9-1-1 I (8)
19:30 Žrebovanie
19:35 Tipos info
23:10 Take me out
06:40 Záchranári
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info
00:10 Kobra 11
02:10 Farma
03:05 Arrow
06:00 Teleráno
10:00 Oteckovia
11:55 Kobra 11
13:55 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:55 Farma
00:10 Kobra 11
02:15 Farma
03:15 Arrow
02:05 112
05:45 112
06:50 Partička
08:40 Kredenc
11:30 Dr. Ken
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Špecialista
01:50 112
01:20 Záchranári
02:55 Top star
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
14:40 Súdna sieň
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:50 Na hrane
22:20 Sedem
06:20 Bing
09:20 Tryskouni
09:45 Bing
10:50 Rytmix
11:05 Šikulové
13:25 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
03:45 BasketManie
05:40 Vertikal
08:15 Panorama
11:35 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
13:45 V šachu
03:15 Apollo 2017
04:20 Kultura.cz
00:25 ArtZóna
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:40 Studio ČT24
14:55 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
03:35 Sport
03:40 Slavní
05:00 A DOST!
05:45 Meziplyn
10:45 Meziplyn
11:00 Duel
11:30 Výzva
14:45 Meziplyn
15:00 Byznys
16:45 Meziplyn
17:00 Výleťák
17:30 Duel
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
21:30 TaJeMno
22:20 Duel
22:50 Výzva
23:20 Byznys
00:50 Meziplyn
03:25 Sport
01:45 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Boty
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:30 Vláda (29)
02:20 Chcete je?
04:10 Babylon
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:40 Chcete je?
18:15 Brány
01:05 Zmizení (1)
01:50 Zmizení (2)
04:10 Riskuj!
08:50 Ulice (3746)
09:35 Ulice (3747)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1876)
17:45 Ulice (3748)
18:35 Ulice (3749)
23:00 Ulice (1876)
03:30 Riskuj!
06:00 Ben 10
06:11 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
13:35 Unikitty
13:45 Unikitty
14:05 Unikitty
14:15 Unikitty
14:30 Unikitty
14:40 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:10 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
18:35 NHL News
23:10 NHL News
Next channels