Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:05 Reportéri
02:40 Dámsky klub
04:35 Správy RTVS
05:25 Duel
05:50 Správy RTVS
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
03:35 Dámsky klub
00:35 Správy RTVS
07:30 Geolino
08:45 Regina
11:35 Dimitri II
11:50 Trpaslíci
14:35 Kinorama
15:50 Televíkend
16:20 Regina
18:35 Dimitri II
19:30 Geolino
00:20 Správy RTVS
00:10 Kobra 11
02:15 Farma
03:15 Arrow
06:00 Teleráno
09:55 Oteckovia
11:45 Kobra 11
13:45 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Farma
22:45 Špecialista
01:00 Kobra 11
02:00 Farma
03:55 Arrow
01:50 112
06:50 Partička
08:40 Kredenc
11:30 Dr. Ken
17:55 Kobra 11
02:05 Smotánka
02:55 Adela show
03:30 Druhý dych
11:55 Reflex
14:45 Druhý dych
18:25 Monk
02:35 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
14:55 Súdna sieň
15:55 Záchranári
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:20 Creed
19:30 Žrebovanie
20:25 Creed
05:55 Tipos info
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
01:25 Průhonice
02:30 Dobré ráno
01:05 Zmizení (1)
01:50 Zmizení (2)
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:25 Chcete mě?
21:55 Zmizení (3)
22:40 Zmizení (4)
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:45 Studio ČT24
14:55 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:30 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Bing
09:50 Bing
13:25 Šmoulové
15:25 Hra o hrad
15:55 Wifina
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:15 Panorama
07:50 Můj fotbal
11:40 Panorama
18:35 Judo: IPPON
23:30 Hokej: Buly
03:25 Judo: IPPON
00:25 ArtZóna
04:10 Kultura.cz
04:30 Terra musica
21:15 Linka (1)
00:50 Meziplyn
03:25 Sport
10:45 Meziplyn
11:00 Výzva
13:00 Byznys index
16:45 Byznys
17:30 Výzva
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
20:00 Obzor
22:00 A DOST!
22:45 Výzva
03:35 Sport
03:40 Slavní
03:30 Riskuj!
05:00 Kolotoč
08:50 Ulice (3747)
09:35 Ulice (3748)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1877)
17:45 Ulice (3749)
18:35 Ulice (3750)
23:30 Ulice (1877)
06:00 Ben 10
06:11 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
13:35 Unikitty
13:45 Unikitty
14:05 Unikitty
14:15 Unikitty
14:30 Unikitty
14:39 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:11 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
18:45 NHL News
23:05 NHL News
Next channels