Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:35 Dámsky klub
05:50 Správy RTVS
06:40 Počasie
09:00 Trpaslíci
09:25 Daj si čas
10:10 On air
17:25 Kultúra.sk
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela
22:20 3 pódiá
00:20 Správy RTVS
07:45 Polícia
08:30 Televíkend
09:20 History
11:00 Generácia
12:00 Cesta
14:00 Halali
18:35 Dimitri II
19:30 Geolino
20:40 Igric
00:15 Správy RTVS
01:00 Kobra 11
02:00 Farma
03:55 Arrow
07:25 Tom a Jerry
08:10 Rezistencia
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
08:40 Kredenc
11:25 Dr. Ken
02:35 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
04:20 Druhý dych
07:45 Smotánka
08:50 Monk
01:45 Úsmev ženy
01:20 Creed
05:45 Krimi
11:50 Miláčikovo
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:00 Hrobári (2)
22:40 Take me out
03:20 Vírus 1.0
15:25 Odplata
19:15 Kinosála
19:30 Žrebovanie
20:05 Ministri II
02:45 Experti (3)
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
19:00 Šport
19:10 Správy
19:35 TIPOS
20:30 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:30 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
01:25 Průhonice
02:30 Dobré ráno
06:30 Polopatě
19:00 Události
01:30 Konopiště
01:50 Sama doma
04:35 Sabotáž
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
09:00 Cyklotoulky
12:45 Babylon
00:00 Zprávy
12:32 Kultura+
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:32 Z metropole
17:00 Zprávy
17:29 Euromaxx
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:32 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
09:00 Tamtam
11:25 Bludiště
12:05 Lvíčata
12:45 Aljoša
14:00 Šikulové
14:30 Šmoulové
15:50 Wakfu
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
03:25 Judo: IPPON
07:20 Panorama
07:55 Hokej: Buly
09:40 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
02:35 Linka (1)
03:35 Sport
03:40 Slavní
04:00 TaJeMno
04:50 A DOST!
09:00 Výleťák
10:00 U stánku
10:45 Ze dvora
12:30 Obzor
16:15 Byznys index
17:45 Meziplyn
19:10 Honest Guide
19:55 Sport
20:00 Štafl
21:45 Meziplyn
23:00 Výleťák
00:00 U stánku
00:45 Ze dvora
01:00 Obzor
02:30 Meziplyn
02:45 Honest Guide
03:30 Sport
04:00 Riskuj!
06:45 Volejte Novu
07:20 Katapult
09:15 Ulice (3741)
10:00 Ulice (3742)
10:45 Ulice (3743)
11:35 Ulice (3744)
12:20 Ulice (3745)
16:25 Víkend
22:55 Skopičiny
23:50 TELE TELE
00:20 Mr.GS
03:45 TELE TELE
06:00 Ben 10
06:11 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
13:35 Unikitty
13:45 Unikitty
14:05 Unikitty
14:14 Unikitty
14:30 Unikitty
14:40 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:11 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
18:40 NHL News
18:55 Studio NHL
Next channels