Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:10 On air
04:35 Kultúra.sk
05:05 Folklorika
05:30 Správy RTVS
08:50 Táraninky
09:40 Autosalón
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
20:25 Futbal
00:15 Správy RTVS
07:30 Televíkend
08:35 Kapura
09:45 Halali
13:30 Orientácie
18:50 Dimitri II
19:40 Slovo
00:35 Správy RTVS
01:25 Slovo
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:45 Spektrum
11:00 V politike
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Showbiz
16:00 Žurnál
16:30 Mi Hrvati
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Správy
19:35 TIPOS
19:42 Správy
20:00 V politike
22:00 Žurnál
22:25 TIPOS
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Motoring
00:00 Správy
01:45 Úsmev ženy
07:25 Smotánka
08:25 Monk
02:45 Experti (3)
08:40 Odplata
13:10 Delukse (7)
19:30 Žrebovanie
20:05 Hrobári (2)
03:00 Experti (4)
15:45 Záchranári
22:55 Žrebovanie
07:35 Tom a Jerry
09:55 Transformers
13:00 Na telo
17:10 Susedia
20:05 Počasie
08:45 Kredenc
11:25 Dr. Ken
03:20 Vírus 1.0
05:05 Naši I (4)
05:35 Krimi
13:35 Kuriér 3
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:30 Bláznovstvo
03:25 Krimi
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
13:55 Modrá krev
15:40 Wakfu
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
06:00 Lvíčata
08:05 Panorama
02:35 Linka (1)
04:40 Kultura.cz
23:00 Dior a já
01:55 Kultura+
02:25 ArtZóna
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:30 Euromaxx
09:00 Zprávy
09:05 Historie.cs
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:29 Byznys ČT24
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Věda 24
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
00:00 U stánku
00:45 Ze dvora
01:00 Obzor
02:30 Meziplyn
02:45 Honest Guide
03:30 Sport
09:00 Výleťák
17:05 Byznys
19:10 Honest Guide
19:55 Sport
22:45 Honest Guide
23:00 Výleťák
01:30 Konopiště
01:50 Sama doma
05:30 Z metropole
08:50 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
13:55 Modrá krev
17:55 Herbář VII
19:00 Události
21:30 168 hodin
22:00 To se ví
03:10 Gejzír
05:00 Sabotáž
05:30 Brány
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:15 Chcete mě?
12:45 Uchem jehly
20:00 Samotář
00:05 Vláda (30)
01:50 Ztraceni
00:20 Mr.GS
03:45 TELE TELE
04:15 Mr.GS
12:45 Ulice (3746)
13:35 Ulice (3747)
14:20 Ulice (3748)
15:10 Ulice (3749)
15:55 Ulice (3750)
21:30 Střepiny
23:00 TELE TELE
23:30 Mr.GS
02:30 TELE TELE
03:00 Mr.GS
03:30 Skopičiny
06:00 Ben 10
06:11 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:29 Unikitty
13:35 Unikitty
13:45 Unikitty
14:05 Unikitty
14:15 Unikitty
14:30 Unikitty
14:39 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:11 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
19:05 NHL News
23:10 NHL News
Next channels