Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:50 Správy RTVS
05:40 Duel
06:05 Správy RTVS
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:20 Reportéri
22:55 Rapl (9/13)
03:15 Dámsky klub
00:35 Správy RTVS
01:25 Slovo
06:00 Televíkend
07:30 Geolino
08:30 Polícia
08:45 Regina
12:55 Orientácie
13:20 Cesta
13:45 Generácia
14:55 Autosalón
16:20 Regina
18:35 Dimitri II
19:25 Geolino
22:35 Mladosť
00:45 Správy RTVS
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
17:40 Bago
18:00 Správy
19:00 Šport
19:10 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Biznis
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
11:55 Reflex
14:30 Druhý dych
18:20 Monk
20:15 Varte s nami
02:00 Smotánka
03:30 Adela show
03:00 Experti (4)
04:15 Kinosála
04:25 Delukse (7)
19:35 Žrebovanie
04:55 Experti (4)
06:35 Záchranári
22:55 Žrebovanie
06:00 Teleráno
09:35 Oteckovia
11:30 Kobra 11
13:30 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Susedia
21:25 Farma
00:35 Kobra 11
01:35 Farma
02:55 Arrow
06:50 Partička
08:45 Kredenc
11:25 Dr. Ken
20:15 Rezistencia
02:00 112
01:30 Bláznovstvo
03:25 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
14:45 Súdna sieň
15:50 Záchranári
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:05 Záchranári
02:55 Top star
06:15 Bing
09:45 Bing
10:50 Hýbánky
13:00 Hra o hrad
13:25 Šmoulové
14:35 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
05:45 Cyklotoulky
07:50 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
15:20 Cyklotoulky
01:55 Kultura+
02:25 ArtZóna
04:15 Apollo 2017
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
10:45 Meziplyn
11:00 Výzva
14:45 Honest Guide
15:45 Meziplyn
17:30 Obzor
18:30 Výleťák
18:35 U stánku
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
23:00 U stánku
02:40 Sport
02:45 Slavní
02:55 Meziplyn
03:10 Gejzír
05:59 Studio 6
09:50 168 hodin
10:25 Klec
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:45 Na stopě
00:10 To se ví
00:40 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:05 Vláda (30)
01:50 Ztraceni
04:35 Babylon
05:00 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:30 Babylon
18:55 Uchem jehly
23:35 Zběsilost
02:50 Na moll...
03:30 Ochránce
02:30 TELE TELE
03:00 Mr.GS
03:30 Skopičiny
08:55 Ulice (3748)
09:45 Ulice (3749)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1878)
17:45 Ulice (3750)
18:35 Ulice (3751)
23:30 Ulice (1878)
06:00 Ben 10
06:11 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
13:35 Unikitty
13:45 Unikitty
14:05 Unikitty
14:15 Unikitty
14:30 Unikitty
14:39 Unikitty
18:50 Unikitty
19:00 Unikitty
19:11 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
18:45 NHL News
Next channels