Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:00 Správy RTVS
06:10 Počasie
06:15 Inui
08:35 Fidlibum
09:00 Trpaslíci
09:30 Daj si čas
11:15 On air
12:45 Neprebudený
17:20 Kultúra.sk
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
00:35 Správy RTVS
07:15 Autosalón
07:45 Polícia
08:30 Televíkend
09:20 History
09:25 Retro noviny
10:50 Generácia
18:35 Inui
21:05 Iba deň
00:30 Správy RTVS
01:00 Chlapec
02:50 Farma
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
22:45 Interstellar
08:40 Kredenc
11:35 Dr. Ken
02:40 Smotánka
03:50 Adela show
07:30 Smotánka
08:40 Mentalista
06:15 Krimi
12:25 Miláčikovo
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:10 Hrobári (5)
00:35 Rokerky
02:35 Halloween II
04:30 Kinosála
13:30 Zálesák
19:10 Kinosála
19:30 Žrebovanie
20:45 To nie si ty
23:05 Profesionál
01:05 Previnenie
03:05 Zálesák
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
19:05 Šport
19:20 Správy
19:35 TIPOS
20:30 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:55 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno
06:00 Herbář VII
06:25 Polopatě
08:35 Gejzír
13:00 Zprávy
16:30 Smrt v kruhu
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
02:20 Sama doma
02:15 Uchem jehly
02:50 Na moll
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
09:00 Cyklotoulky
12:30 Babylon
02:15 Revival
02:45 Uchem jehly
03:35 Ochránce
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:32 Kultura+
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:32 Z metropole
17:00 Zprávy
17:29 Euromaxx
18:00 Zprávy
18:26 Retro
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:32 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
09:00 Tamtam
09:30 Malý pán
11:35 Bludiště
12:15 Lvíčata
14:25 Šikulové
14:55 Šmoulové
15:50 Wakfu
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T (13)
03:10 V šachu
03:40 Spurt
04:55 Hokej: Buly
07:35 Panorama
12:40 Panorama
15:15 Můj fotbal
03:15 Můj fotbal
01:20 Linka (4)
02:50 Terra musica
03:15 Uchem jehly
00:55 Sport
01:00 Slavní
03:30 Sport
03:35 Slavní
04:45 Výzva
05:45 Meziplyn
07:30 New Game +
16:00 New Game +
17:30 Busny III.
18:30 Výleťák
18:35 Ze dvora
19:05 Honest Guide
19:55 Sport
22:30 A DOST!
23:00 Atlas chutí
23:35 Busny III.
04:05 Riskuj!
06:10 Volejte Novu
06:45 Katapult
07:40 Paškál
08:35 Ulice (3756)
09:25 Ulice (3757)
10:10 Ulice (3758)
11:00 Ulice (3759)
11:45 Ulice (3760)
13:15 Volejte Novu
16:25 Víkend
22:55 Skopičiny
23:55 TELE TELE
00:25 Mr.GS
03:50 TELE TELE
06:00 Ben 10
06:11 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
12:10 Ninjago
12:21 Ninjago
13:35 Unikitty
13:45 Unikitty
14:05 Unikitty
14:15 Unikitty
14:30 Unikitty
14:39 Unikitty
19:30 Unikitty
19:40 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
20:30 Ninjago
20:41 Ninjago
13:55 OLS - Happee
17:55 Studio NHL
21:50 NHL News
Next channels