Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:25 Quo vadis
03:05 Toman (1/2)
04:30 Správy RTVS
05:20 Duel
05:45 Správy RTVS
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:10 Reportéri
22:40 Rapl (12/13)
02:40 Dámsky klub
00:15 Správy RTVS
01:05 Slovo
06:00 Televíkend
06:35 Kamenáčik
08:30 Polícia
08:45 Regina
11:40 Inui
11:45 Trpaslíci
13:00 Orientácie
13:55 Generácia
14:55 Autosalón
16:20 Regina
18:35 Inui
20:10 Dobrá smrť
00:25 Správy RTVS
01:50 Interstellar
06:00 Teleráno
09:40 Oteckovia
11:35 Kobra 11
12:30 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Susedia
21:25 Farma
00:35 Kobra 11
01:35 Farma
06:40 Partička
08:45 Kredenc
11:35 Dr. Ken
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Interstellar
03:15 112
06:00 Mentalista
11:55 Reflex
14:30 Druhý dych
18:25 Mentalista
20:15 Varte s nami
02:10 Smotánka
03:20 Adela show
01:25 12 kôl
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:45 Inkognito
00:05 Hrobári (5)
01:50 Krimi
03:05 Kinosála
03:15 Delukse (10)
19:30 Žrebovanie
20:25 Rokerky
04:40 Hrobári (5)
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
17:40 Bago
18:00 Správy
19:05 Šport
19:15 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Biznis
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:45 Na stopě
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:35 Historie.cs
03:55 Uchem jehly
04:20 Svoboda
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:40 Babylon
12:35 Klíč
18:55 Uchem jehly
01:50 Kvarteto
02:20 Tetovaní
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Bing
09:45 Bing
10:50 Hýbánky
13:20 Šmoulové
14:35 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:50 7T (15)
08:25 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
19:10 Cyklotoulky
02:40 Kultura+
03:10 ArtZóna
04:05 Terra musica
03:55 Kultura.cz
00:15 Meziplyn
01:30 Bez domova
04:15 Výleťák
10:45 Meziplyn
12:30 Busny III.
15:30 Meziplyn
18:15 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
00:50 Sport
00:55 Slavní
03:35 Slavní
02:50 TELE TELE
03:20 Mr.GS
03:45 Skopičiny
08:55 Ulice (3763)
09:40 Ulice (3764)
11:30 Riskuj!
14:00 Ulice (1893)
17:45 Ulice (3765)
18:35 Ulice (3766)
23:15 Ulice (1893)
01:05 Čtveráci
06:00 Ben 10
06:11 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
12:10 Ninjago
12:20 Ninjago
13:35 Ben 10
13:46 Ben 10
14:05 Ben 10
14:16 Ben 10
14:30 Ben 10
14:41 Ben 10
19:30 Unikitty
19:40 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
20:30 Ninjago
20:40 Ninjago
18:40 NHL News
Next channels