Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:40 Dámsky klub
04:20 Správy RTVS
05:15 Duel
05:40 Správy RTVS
06:50 Počasie
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
03:05 Dámsky klub
00:25 Správy RTVS
06:35 Kamenáčik
08:45 Regina
11:35 Inui
11:45 Trpaslíci
16:20 Regina
17:25 Ambulancia
18:35 Inui
00:20 Správy RTVS
00:35 Kobra 11
01:35 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Svokra
09:30 Oteckovia
11:25 Kobra 11
13:30 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:40 Farma
00:05 Kobra 11
02:15 Farma
03:15 112
06:40 Partička
08:45 Kredenc
11:40 Dr. Ken
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Na dostrel
01:50 112
02:10 Smotánka
03:20 Adela show
06:00 Mentalista
12:00 Reflex
14:45 Druhý dych
18:35 Mentalista
02:30 Smotánka
03:30 Adela show
00:05 Hrobári (5)
01:50 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:40 Ministri II
19:30 Žrebovanie
19:35 Tipos info
02:25 Kinosála
05:10 Top star
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:05 Šport
19:15 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Financie+
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 AZ-kvíz
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:50 Gejzír
00:45 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:50 Kvarteto
02:20 Tetovaní
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:10 Chcete je?
21:05 Beneš (2)
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:38 Zprávy
13:40 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:05 Zprávy
15:08 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:45 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Bing
09:45 Bing
10:50 Jogínci
13:20 Šmoulové
14:30 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T (16)
04:15 V šachu
07:50 Panorama
11:50 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
15:35 Spurt
03:55 Kultura.cz
04:20 Terra musica
20:20 ArtZóna
00:05 Linka (4)
03:45 Kultura.cz
00:50 Sport
00:55 Slavní
03:35 Slavní
05:45 Meziplyn
10:45 Meziplyn
11:00 Duel
15:00 Meziplyn
15:45 Byznys lab
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
22:00 TaJeMno
23:30 Byznys lab
00:50 Sport
00:55 Slavní
03:35 Slavní
01:05 Čtveráci
09:05 Ulice (3764)
09:50 Ulice (3765)
11:30 Riskuj!
14:00 Ulice (1894)
17:45 Ulice (3766)
18:35 Ulice (3767)
21:40 Víkend
23:25 Ulice (1894)
03:55 Riskuj!
06:00 Ben 10
06:11 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
12:10 Ninjago
12:20 Ninjago
13:35 Ben 10
13:46 Ben 10
14:05 Ben 10
14:16 Ben 10
14:30 Ben 10
14:41 Ben 10
19:30 Unikitty
19:40 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
20:30 Ninjago
20:40 Ninjago
13:05 OLS - Happee
18:45 NHL News
Next channels