Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:35 Autosalón
03:00 Dámsky klub
04:35 Správy RTVS
05:25 Duel
05:55 Správy RTVS
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
15:15 History
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
02:55 Dámsky klub
00:00 Správy RTVS
06:35 Kamenáčik
08:45 Regina
11:40 Inui
14:25 Umenie
19:05 Inui
23:10 Polícia
23:25 Retro noviny
00:05 Správy RTVS
00:05 Kobra 11
02:10 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Oteckovia
11:50 Kobra 11
13:50 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:45 Farma
00:05 Kobra 11
02:10 Farma
01:50 112
04:55 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:40 Kredenc
11:30 Dr. Ken
17:55 Kobra 11
22:15 Mariňáci
01:40 112
01:55 Smotánka
03:25 Adela show
06:00 Mentalista
12:00 Reflex
14:40 Druhý dych
18:35 Mentalista
02:05 Smotánka
03:30 Adela show
02:50 Top star
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:50 Na hrane
22:20 Sedem
00:20 Ministri II
02:45 Top star
03:25 Kinosála
19:30 Žrebovanie
19:35 Tipos info
05:05 Top star
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Financie+
17:00 Správy
18:10 Bago
19:05 Šport
19:15 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:05 AZ-kvíz
01:35 Na stopě
01:55 Vlašim
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Trabant
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Lalůček
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:40 Chcete je?
04:10 Babylon
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:40 Chcete je?
18:15 Herbář VII
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
11:43 Studio ČT24
11:55 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:02 Zprávy
15:05 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Bing
09:20 Tryskouni
09:45 Bing
10:50 Rytmix
11:00 Šikulové
13:20 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T (18)
04:35 Spurt
05:05 Vertikal
08:10 Panorama
12:00 Los MOL Cupu
15:45 Můj fotbal
03:35 Apollo 2015
04:20 Kultura.cz
00:35 ArtZóna
00:50 Sport
00:55 Slavní
03:35 Slavní
05:45 Meziplyn
10:45 Meziplyn
15:00 Meziplyn
15:15 A DOST!
15:45 Byznys
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
23:30 Byznys
00:50 Sport
00:55 Slavní
03:35 Slavní
04:10 Riskuj!
08:50 Ulice (3766)
09:35 Ulice (3767)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1896)
17:50 Ulice (3768)
18:35 Ulice (3769)
23:00 Ulice (1896)
03:25 Riskuj!
06:00 Ben 10
06:11 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
12:10 Ninjago
12:20 Ninjago
13:35 Ben 10
13:45 Ben 10
14:05 Ben 10
14:15 Ben 10
14:30 Ben 10
14:40 Ben 10
19:30 Unikitty
19:40 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
20:30 Ninjago
20:40 Ninjago
23:00 NHL News
Next channels