Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:55 Dámsky klub
04:25 Správy RTVS
05:15 Duel
05:45 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
02:20 Dámsky klub
00:05 Správy RTVS
06:35 Kamenáčik
11:35 Inui
15:50 Televíkend
16:20 Regina
18:35 Inui
00:40 Správy RTVS
00:05 Kobra 11
02:10 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Oteckovia
11:50 Kobra 11
13:50 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Farma
00:50 Kobra 11
02:35 Farma
01:40 112
06:35 Partička
08:40 Kredenc
11:30 Dr. Ken
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Som agent
22:15 Gattaca
00:30 Mariňáci
02:05 Smotánka
03:30 Adela show
06:00 Mentalista
12:00 Reflex
14:35 Druhý dych
18:25 Mentalista
02:40 Smotánka
00:20 Ministri II
02:45 Top star
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:35 Američan
19:30 Žrebovanie
22:35 Američan
05:05 Top star
06:00 Tipos info
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
19:05 Šport
19:15 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:00 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:10 Chcete mě?
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:33 Zprávy
13:37 Studio ČT24
13:45 Studio ČT24
13:57 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:43 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
21:15 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Bing
09:50 Bing
13:20 Šmoulové
15:25 Hra o hrad
15:50 Wifina
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T (19)
07:55 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
20:20 Judo: IPPON
00:35 ArtZóna
04:10 Kultura.cz
04:30 Terra musica
21:15 Linka (5)
00:50 Sport
00:55 Slavní
03:35 Slavní
05:45 Meziplyn
10:45 Meziplyn
13:15 Byznys lab
15:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
21:00 Busny IV.
23:30 Byznys
00:50 Sport
00:55 Slavní
03:35 Slavní
03:25 Riskuj!
04:55 Kolotoč
08:50 Ulice (3767)
09:35 Ulice (3768)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1897)
17:50 Ulice (3769)
18:35 Ulice (3770)
23:25 Ulice (1897)
03:55 Riskuj!
06:00 Ben 10
06:11 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
12:10 Ninjago
12:20 Ninjago
13:35 Ben 10
13:45 Ben 10
14:05 Ben 10
14:15 Ben 10
14:30 Ben 10
14:40 Ben 10
19:30 Unikitty
19:39 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
20:30 Ninjago
20:40 Ninjago
18:45 NHL News
00:35 NHL News
Next channels