Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:20 Dámsky klub
04:30 History
04:35 Správy RTVS
05:45 Počasie
05:55 Inui
08:45 Trpaslíci
09:10 Daj si čas
11:00 On air
11:55 Záhady tela
17:20 Kultúra.sk
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Záhady tela
22:20 3 pódiá
00:40 Správy RTVS
07:20 Autosalón
07:45 Polícia
08:30 Televíkend
09:20 History
10:30 Vat (Vat)
11:00 Generácia
11:30 Cesta
19:25 Inui
20:45 Proč?
00:10 Správy RTVS
00:50 Kobra 11
02:35 Farma
08:50 Som agent
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Jack Reacher
23:10 Za mrežami
01:30 Jack Reacher
00:30 Mariňáci
08:40 Kredenc
11:35 Dr. Ken
17:55 Kobra 11
02:40 Smotánka
04:00 Adela show
07:50 Smotánka
08:55 Mentalista
01:35 Američan
06:05 Krimi
10:25 Naši I (12)
11:00 Naši I (13)
11:40 Miláčikovo
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:10 Hrobári (6)
19:00 Kinosála
19:50 Žrebovanie
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
19:05 Šport
19:20 Správy
19:35 TIPOS
20:30 Správy
21:00 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:00 Objektiv
02:30 Dobré ráno
06:00 Herbář VII
06:25 Polopatě
08:35 Gejzír
13:00 Zprávy
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
21:45 Atlet roku
01:40 Sama doma
05:00 Sabotáž
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
09:00 Cyklotoulky
11:55 Babylon
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:32 Kultura+
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:32 Z metropole
17:00 Zprávy
17:29 Euromaxx
18:00 Zprávy
18:26 Retro
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:32 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
09:00 Tamtam
11:30 Bludiště
12:15 Lvíčata
12:50 Malý Nemo
14:30 Šikulové
15:00 Šmoulové
15:50 Wakfu
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T (20)
05:10 Judo: IPPON
06:00 Cyklotoulky
07:05 Panorama
03:20 Linka (5)
00:50 Sport
00:55 Slavní
03:35 Slavní
05:45 Meziplyn
07:30 New Game +
16:00 New Game +
17:30 Busny IV.
19:10 Honest Guide
19:55 Sport
20:00 Mžitky
22:30 A DOST!
23:30 Busny IV.
03:55 Riskuj!
05:25 Kolotoč
06:15 Volejte Novu
06:50 Paškál
08:45 Ulice (3761)
09:35 Ulice (3762)
10:20 Ulice (3763)
11:05 Ulice (3764)
11:55 Ulice (3765)
13:25 Volejte Novu
16:35 Víkend
23:00 Skopičiny
23:55 TELE TELE
00:25 Mr.GS
03:35 TELE TELE
06:00 Ben 10
06:11 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
12:10 Ninjago
12:21 Ninjago
13:35 Ben 10
13:45 Ben 10
14:05 Ben 10
14:15 Ben 10
14:30 Ben 10
14:40 Ben 10
19:30 Unikitty
19:40 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
20:30 Ninjago
20:41 Ninjago
00:35 NHL News
18:40 NHL News
18:55 Studio NHL
23:05 NHL News
Next channels