Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:10 Ivanhoe
01:55 Toman (2/2)
04:20 Správy RTVS
05:10 Duel
05:40 Správy RTVS
06:50 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Lakomec
22:00 Reportéri
22:30 Rapl (13/13)
01:40 Lakomec
03:05 Dámsky klub
00:05 Správy RTVS
00:55 Slovo
06:00 Televíkend
06:35 Kamenáčik
08:30 Polícia
08:45 Regina
11:35 Inui
13:05 Orientácie
13:30 Cesta
13:55 Generácia
14:55 Autosalón
16:20 Regina
18:35 Inui
00:10 Správy RTVS
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
11:40 Kobra 11
13:30 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Susedia
21:25 Farma
23:45 Kobra 11
01:50 Farma
01:35 Som agent
03:20 Kobra 11
04:50 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:45 Kredenc
11:30 Dr. Ken
17:55 Kobra 11
22:15 Reset
01:50 112
06:00 Mentalista
11:55 Reflex
14:30 Druhý dych
18:25 Mentalista
20:15 Varte s nami
02:00 Smotánka
03:20 Adela show
03:25 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:45 Inkognito
00:00 Hrobári (6)
01:50 Krimi
19:30 Žrebovanie
02:10 Kinosála
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
17:40 Bago
18:00 Správy
19:05 Šport
19:15 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Biznis
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 168 hodin
10:15 Lalůček
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Vrátný
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:45 Na stopě
02:20 Kalendárium
02:40 Dobré ráno
04:35 Babylon
05:00 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:35 Babylon
18:55 Uchem jehly
00:35 Pomsta
02:45 Na moll
03:25 Ochránce
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:45 Zprávy
15:47 Studio ČT24
16:10 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:15 Bing
09:45 Bing
10:50 Hýbánky
13:25 Šmoulové
14:35 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T (22)
04:50 Judo: IPPON
07:45 Panorama
01:55 Kultura+
02:25 ArtZóna
03:15 Notes
05:15 Meziplyn
10:45 Meziplyn
12:30 Busny IV.
15:30 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
00:50 Sport
00:55 Slavní
03:35 Slavní
02:50 TELE TELE
03:20 Mr.GS
03:45 Skopičiny
08:55 Ulice (3768)
09:40 Ulice (3769)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1898)
17:45 Ulice (3770)
18:35 Ulice (3771)
23:10 Ulice (1898)
03:40 Riskuj!
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
12:10 Ninjago
12:20 Ninjago
13:10 Unikitty
13:20 Unikitty
13:35 Ben 10
13:45 Ben 10
14:05 Ben 10
14:15 Ben 10
14:30 Ben 10
14:40 Ben 10
19:30 Unikitty
19:40 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
20:30 Ninjago
20:40 Ninjago
18:45 NHL News
23:05 NHL News
Next channels