Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:40 Lakomec
03:05 Dámsky klub
04:40 Správy RTVS
05:30 Duel
06:00 Správy RTVS
06:50 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
03:10 Dámsky klub
00:10 Správy RTVS
06:35 Kamenáčik
08:45 Regina
11:45 Inui
13:35 Plagáty '89
16:20 Regina
18:35 Inui
00:35 Správy RTVS
01:50 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Svokra
09:40 Oteckovia
11:35 Kobra 11
13:30 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:40 Farma
00:10 Kobra 11
02:15 Farma
01:50 112
06:45 Partička
08:45 Kredenc
11:25 Dr. Ken
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Za mrežami
02:00 112
02:00 Smotánka
03:20 Adela show
06:00 Mentalista
11:55 Reflex
14:35 Druhý dych
18:35 Mentalista
01:50 Smotánka
03:25 Adela show
00:00 Hrobári (6)
01:50 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:05 Za sklom III
03:25 Krimi
02:10 Kinosála
19:30 Žrebovanie
19:35 Tipos info
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:05 Šport
19:15 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Ekonomika+
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
02:20 Kalendárium
02:40 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:50 Gejzír
00:35 To se ví
01:05 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:35 Pomsta
02:45 Na moll
03:25 Ochránce
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:00 Chcete je?
02:25 Na moll
03:10 Ochránce
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Bing
09:45 Bing
10:50 Jogínci
13:20 Šmoulové
14:35 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:50 7T (23)
05:05 Cyklotoulky
08:25 Panorama
11:50 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
03:15 Notes
04:00 Pohyb
04:15 Street style
04:40 Barva
20:20 ArtZóna
00:20 Linka (5)
01:40 Artmix
03:15 Notes
00:50 Sport
00:55 Slavní
03:35 Slavní
05:45 Meziplyn
10:45 Meziplyn
11:00 Duel
15:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
22:00 TaJeMno
00:50 Sport
00:55 Slavní
03:35 Slavní
03:40 Riskuj!
05:10 Kolotoč
09:05 Ulice (3769)
09:50 Ulice (3770)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1899)
17:45 Ulice (3771)
18:35 Ulice (3772)
21:40 Víkend
23:25 Ulice (1899)
03:55 Riskuj!
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
12:10 Ninjago
12:20 Ninjago
13:10 Unikitty
13:20 Unikitty
13:35 Ben 10
13:45 Ben 10
14:05 Ben 10
14:15 Ben 10
14:30 Ben 10
14:40 Ben 10
19:30 Unikitty
19:41 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
20:30 Ninjago
20:40 Ninjago
20:00 NHL News
23:05 NHL News
Next channels