Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:10 Dámsky klub
04:45 Správy RTVS
05:35 Duel
06:00 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:40 Tichá vojna
02:25 Autosalón
02:50 Dámsky klub
00:35 Správy RTVS
06:30 Kamenáčik
08:45 Regina
11:35 Inui
14:55 Laboda
16:20 Regina
17:25 Ambulancia
22:25 Kinorama
22:50 Umenie
00:25 Správy RTVS
00:10 Kobra 11
02:15 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Varte s nami
09:50 Oteckovia
11:40 Kobra 11
13:45 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
22:20 Farma
23:20 Susedia
00:10 Kobra 11
02:15 Farma
02:00 112
05:05 Kredenc
06:45 Partička
08:40 Kredenc
11:30 Dr. Ken
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Vydierači
01:50 112
01:50 Smotánka
03:25 Adela show
06:00 Mentalista
12:00 Reflex
14:35 Druhý dych
18:25 Mentalista
02:00 Smotánka
03:25 Adela show
01:05 Za sklom III
03:25 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:35 Čau, Lujza!
02:50 Top star
19:30 Žrebovanie
03:35 Kinosála
06:15 Tipos info
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Ekonomika+
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:15 Spektrum
19:05 Šport
19:15 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:35 To se ví
01:05 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
02:00 Dobré ráno
02:25 Na moll
03:10 Ochránce
04:45 Za obzorem
05:00 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
15:55 Klíč
18:55 Babylon
22:00 Lovec (1)
22:55 Lovec (2)
02:10 Chcete je?
02:40 Na moll
03:20 Ochránce
03:45 Náš venkov
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:40 Studio ČT24
14:55 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:15 Bing
09:20 Tryskouni
09:45 Bing
13:20 Šmoulové
14:15 Michel
14:35 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Rytmix
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:50 7T (24)
08:15 Panorama
11:45 Judo: IPPON
12:05 Panorama
14:55 Cyklotoulky
15:10 Vertikal
00:20 Linka (5)
01:40 Artmix
03:15 Notes
04:35 Webdesign
22:35 Žranice
00:50 Sport
00:55 Slavní
03:35 Slavní
04:45 Duel
05:45 Meziplyn
10:45 Meziplyn
11:00 Výzva
11:30 Duel
12:30 A DOST!
15:00 Meziplyn
17:30 TaJeMno
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
00:50 Sport
00:55 Slavní
03:35 Slavní
03:55 Riskuj!
05:20 Kolotoč
08:50 Ulice (3770)
09:35 Ulice (3771)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1900)
17:45 Ulice (3772)
18:35 Ulice (3773)
23:45 Ulice (1900)
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:31 Unikitty
12:10 Ninjago
12:21 Ninjago
13:10 Unikitty
13:21 Unikitty
13:35 Ben 10
13:45 Ben 10
14:05 Ben 10
14:15 Ben 10
14:30 Ben 10
14:40 Ben 10
19:30 Unikitty
19:41 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
20:30 Ninjago
20:41 Ninjago
19:05 NHL News
23:05 NHL News
Next channels