Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:50 Dámsky klub
04:25 Správy RTVS
05:15 Duel
05:45 Správy RTVS
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
22:25 Firma
02:40 Autosalón
03:05 Dámsky klub
00:20 Správy RTVS
06:35 Roby a Boby
08:45 Regina
10:00 Klietka
11:35 Inui
14:55 Laboda
16:20 Regina
23:40 Kinorama
00:10 Umenie
00:50 Správy RTVS
00:05 Kobra 11
02:10 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Varte s nami
09:50 Oteckovia
11:50 Kobra 11
13:45 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
22:20 Farma
23:20 Susedia
00:10 Kobra 11
02:15 Farma
01:45 112
05:15 Kredenc
06:50 Partička
08:40 Kredenc
11:30 Dr. Ken
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Žoldnier
01:45 112
02:15 112
02:10 Smotánka
03:30 Adela show
06:05 Mentalista
12:00 Reflex
14:40 Druhý dych
18:25 Mentalista
02:25 Smotánka
03:30 Adela show
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:35 Instaqueen
02:55 Top star
02:35 Kinosála
19:30 Žrebovanie
22:30 Kick-Ass
05:00 Top star
06:15 Tipos info
14:50 Kosti V (2)
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:15 Spektrum
19:05 Šport
19:15 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
01:00 Kratochvíle
01:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:00 Dobré ráno
04:05 Ochránce
04:30 Na moll
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:45 Chcete je?
15:00 Klíč
18:55 Babylon
22:10 Lovec (5)
23:10 Lovec (6)
02:15 Ochránce
02:40 Na moll...
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
12:40 Studio ČT24
12:55 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Bing
08:05 Myška Maisy
09:15 Tryskouni
09:40 Bing
12:15 Myška Maisy
13:25 Šmoulové
14:05 DVA3
14:20 Michel
14:35 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:55 Pruháčci
17:10 Rytmix
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (14)
06:00 Golf Time
07:50 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
14:20 Vertikal
00:05 Linka (7)
03:00 Notes
04:25 Logománie
01:00 Sport
01:05 Slavní
12:30 A DOST!
15:45 Byznys
17:35 TaJeMno
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
21:00 Moje místa
23:35 Byznys
00:55 Slavní
02:55 Moje místa
03:55 Riskuj!
08:50 Ulice (3780)
09:40 Ulice (3781)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1910)
17:45 Ulice (3782)
18:35 Ulice (3783)
23:35 Ulice (1910)
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:31 Unikitty
13:10 Unikitty
13:21 Unikitty
13:35 Ben 10
13:45 Ben 10
14:05 Ben 10
14:15 Ben 10
14:30 Ben 10
14:40 Ben 10
19:30 Unikitty
19:41 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
18:45 NHL News
23:05 NHL News
09:00 Mosconi Cup
20:05 Mosconi Cup
Next channels