Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:40 Autosalón
03:05 Dámsky klub
04:35 Správy RTVS
05:25 Duel
05:55 Správy RTVS
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
02:45 Dámsky klub
00:10 Umenie
00:50 Správy RTVS
06:35 Roby a Boby
08:45 Regina
11:35 Inui
13:20 Tlmočník
14:25 Umenie
16:20 Regina
23:30 Polícia
00:50 Správy RTVS
00:10 Kobra 11
02:15 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Oteckovia
11:50 Kobra 11
13:45 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:40 Farma
00:15 Kobra 11
02:20 Farma
01:45 112
02:15 112
05:05 Kredenc
06:40 Partička
08:40 Kredenc
11:30 Dr. Ken
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Modrý blesk
22:05 Dredd
01:40 112
02:00 112
02:25 Smotánka
03:30 Adela show
06:05 Mentalista
11:55 Reflex
14:50 Druhý dych
18:35 Mentalista
02:10 Smotánka
03:25 Adela show
02:55 Top star
05:40 Krimi
12:30 Top star
16:50 Naši IV (2)
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:50 Na hrane
22:20 Sedem
01:20 Sedem
03:00 Top star
19:30 Žrebovanie
19:35 Tipos info
23:05 V tajnosti
02:55 Kinosála
09:30 Kosti V (2)
14:50 Kosti V (3)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 Tipos info
00:30 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:10 Bago
19:05 Šport
19:15 Ekonomika
19:35 TIPOS
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:25 TIPOS
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:00 Dobré ráno
04:30 V kondici
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:45 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:15 Ochránce
02:40 Na moll...
04:50 Designtrend
05:10 Za obzorem
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:15 Chcete je?
18:15 Herbář VII
03:10 Ochránce
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Bing
08:05 Myška Maisy
09:15 Tryskouni
09:40 Bing
10:50 Rytmix
11:00 Šikulové
12:10 Myška Maisy
13:25 Šmoulové
14:20 Michel
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:00 Pruháčci
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (15)
04:45 Vertikal
08:15 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
15:15 Cyklotoulky
04:05 Notes
00:35 ArtZóna
00:55 Slavní
02:55 Moje místa
12:30 Moje místa
15:00 A DOST!
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
20:00 Expertiza I.
01:05 Sport
04:05 Riskuj!
08:45 Ulice (3781)
09:35 Ulice (3782)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1911)
17:45 Ulice (3783)
18:35 Ulice (3784)
22:55 Ulice (1911)
03:25 Riskuj!
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:31 Unikitty
13:10 Unikitty
13:21 Unikitty
13:35 Ben 10
13:45 Ben 10
14:05 Ben 10
14:15 Ben 10
14:30 Ben 10
14:40 Ben 10
19:30 Unikitty
19:40 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:10 Ben 10
23:00 NHL News
00:00 NHL News
09:00 Mosconi Cup
22:55 Mosconi Cup
Next channels