Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:35 On air
05:25 Folklorika
08:45 Táraninky
09:40 Autosalón
15:15 Zlaté časy
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Rukojemník
22:10 Čiara
08:35 Kapura
10:55 Maťo Palica
11:35 Orientácie
12:05 Slovo
01:05 Slovo
13:00 Na telo
17:20 Susedia
20:05 Počasie
02:05 Dredd
05:10 Kredenc
08:40 Kredenc
11:30 Dr. Ken
13:10 Priatelia X
16:00 Priatelia X
18:00 Kobra 11
01:05 Zoznam smrti
07:25 Smotánka
08:30 Mentalista
04:25 Top star
05:30 Krimi
09:20 Plán hry
11:40 Sahara
16:50 Na chalupe
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
00:55 Paul
03:00 Na chalupe
00:55 V tajnosti
02:50 Strom snov
10:05 Don Camillo
17:25 Absolventka
19:30 Žrebovanie
01:10 Tvrďas 3
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:45 Spektrum
11:00 V politike
13:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Showbiz
16:00 Žurnál
16:30 Mi Hrvati
17:00 Správy
20:00 V politike
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Motoring
00:00 Správy
02:05 Sama doma
05:10 V kondici
05:30 Z metropole
08:50 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
18:25 Herbář VII
19:00 Události
21:35 168 hodin
22:05 To se ví
00:35 Lovec (5)
01:35 Lovec (6)
04:05 Ochránce
04:30 Na moll
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:35 Zou
06:50 Zou
07:15 Michel
12:00 Krajina
13:10 Chcete mě?
02:40 Ochránce
03:25 Uchem jehly
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:30 Archiv ČT24
09:00 Zprávy
09:05 Historie.cs
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:05 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Věda 24
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:35 Zou
06:50 Zou
07:15 Michel
13:15 Michel
13:25 Michel
15:40 Wakfu
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (18)
04:55 Judo: IPPON
06:00 Lvíčata
08:20 BasketManie
03:15 Linka (8)
03:45 Terra musica
04:35 Uchem jehly
02:15 Kultura+
02:40 ArtZóna
03:35 Terra musica
00:10 Busny IV.
03:40 Honest Guide
07:30 New Game +
12:30 Moje místa
19:10 Honest Guide
19:55 Sport
02:20 Moje místa
00:00 Mr.GS
03:20 TELE TELE
03:50 Mr.GS
09:55 Koření
12:50 Ulice (3781)
13:35 Ulice (3782)
14:20 Ulice (3783)
15:10 Ulice (3784)
15:55 Ulice (3785)
22:35 Střepiny
23:05 TELE TELE
23:40 Mr. GS
02:40 TELE TELE
03:10 Mr. GS
03:40 Skopičiny
18:50 NHL News
21:50 NHL News
Next channels