Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:10 Duel
06:50 Počasie
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
22:10 Reportéri
22:40 Rédl (3)
03:10 Dámsky klub
01:05 Slovo
06:30 Roby a Boby
08:30 Polícia
08:45 Regina
10:00 Anonym
11:35 Inui
13:00 Orientácie
13:50 Generácia
14:55 Autosalón
16:20 Regina
18:35 Inui
22:25 Renoir
06:00 Teleráno
09:40 Oteckovia
11:45 Kobra 11
13:45 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Susedia
21:25 Farma
00:40 Kobra 11
01:40 Farma
01:05 Zoznam smrti
04:00 Kobra 11
06:40 Partička
08:45 Kredenc
11:35 Dr. Ken
13:20 Priatelia X
15:55 Priatelia X
17:55 Kobra 11
01:50 112
04:20 Mentalista
06:05 Mentalista
11:55 Reflex
14:25 Druhý dych
18:25 Mentalista
20:15 Varte s nami
02:20 Smotánka
03:35 Adela show
00:55 Paul
03:00 Na chalupe
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
01:55 Krimi
01:10 Tvrďas 3
19:30 Žrebovanie
20:25 Sahara
11:00 Kosti V (4)
15:00 Kosti V (5)
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:00 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
17:40 Bago
18:00 Bravo!
19:40 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:10 Biznis
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
05:59 Studio 6
10:05 168 hodin
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
23:20 Na stopě
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 To se ví
02:20 Kalendárium
02:40 Dobré ráno
02:40 Ochránce
03:25 Uchem jehly
04:20 Motáci
04:45 Designtrend
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:30 Babylon
12:30 Klíč
23:25 Fidel (1)
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Bing
08:05 Myška Maisy
09:45 Bing
10:55 Hýbánky
12:15 Myška Maisy
13:30 Šmoulové
14:25 Michel
14:35 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (19)
07:55 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
02:15 Kultura+
02:40 ArtZóna
03:35 Terra musica
04:25 Uchem jehly
02:20 Moje místa
06:00 Moje místa
13:05 Moje místa
16:30 Moje místa
19:50 Sport
00:15 Sport
02:40 TELE TELE
03:10 Mr. GS
03:40 Skopičiny
05:10 Kolotoč
09:00 Ulice (3783)
09:45 Ulice (3784)
11:35 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1913)
17:45 Ulice (3785)
18:35 Ulice (3786)
23:15 Ulice (1913)
01:10 Čtveráci
18:45 NHL News
23:05 NHL News
15:00 Mosconi Cup
Next channels