Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:10 Dámsky klub
05:35 Duel
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
02:50 Dámsky klub
06:25 Viki a Tiki
06:30 Roby a Boby
08:45 Regina
11:40 Inui
16:20 Regina
18:35 Inui
00:40 Kobra 11
01:40 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
11:40 Kobra 11
13:40 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:45 Farma
00:15 Kobra 11
02:20 Farma
01:50 112
04:25 Kredenc
06:40 Partička
08:45 Kredenc
11:40 Dr. Ken
13:25 Priatelia X
16:00 Priatelia X
17:55 Kobra 11
20:15 Ostreľovač
01:55 112
02:20 Smotánka
03:35 Adela show
06:05 Mentalista
11:55 Reflex
14:50 Druhý dych
18:40 Mentalista
02:00 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
01:55 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:25 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:35 Krimi
19:30 Žrebovanie
22:30 TIPOS INFO
09:45 Kosti V (5)
15:00 Kosti V (6)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 TIPOS INFO
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:30 Financie+
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:25 Z metropole
01:55 To se ví
02:20 Kalendárium
02:40 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
22:30 Gejzír
01:00 AZ-kvíz
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:15 Chcete je?
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:00 Studio ČT24
12:38 Zprávy
13:01 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:42 Zprávy
13:45 Studio ČT24
14:05 Zprávy
14:08 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:15 Bing
08:05 Myška Maisy
09:40 Bing
10:50 Jogínci
12:10 Myška Maisy
13:25 Šmoulové
14:20 Michel
14:30 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:55 7T II (20)
08:15 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
04:40 Kultura.cz
20:20 ArtZóna
00:15 Linka (8)
00:15 Sport
04:05 Krmelec (1)
05:05 Sport
05:20 A DOST!
06:00 Moje místa
10:00 A DOST!
15:45 Byznys
16:30 Moje místa
19:50 Sport
22:05 Štafl 1/2
00:15 Sport
03:05 Štafl 1/2
01:10 Čtveráci
09:05 Ulice (3784)
09:50 Ulice (3785)
11:30 Riskuj!
14:10 Ulice (1914)
17:45 Ulice (3786)
18:35 Ulice (3787)
21:40 Víkend
23:25 Ulice (1914)
03:55 Riskuj!
20:00 NHL News
23:05 NHL News
Next channels