Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:50 Dámsky klub
05:35 Duel
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
20:30 Voľný pád
22:20 Möbius
01:10 Voľný pád
02:55 Autosalón
03:25 Dámsky klub
06:25 Viki a Tiki
06:30 Roby a Boby
08:45 Regina
11:20 Spievanky
11:35 Inui
22:25 Kinorama
22:50 Umenie
00:15 Kobra 11
02:20 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Varte s nami
09:50 Oteckovia
11:45 Kobra 11
13:40 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Chart Show
22:40 Farma
23:45 Susedia
00:25 Kobra 11
02:30 Farma
01:55 112
04:55 Kredenc
06:35 Partička
08:40 Kredenc
11:45 Dr. Ken
13:25 Priatelia X
16:00 Priatelia X
17:55 Kobra 11
02:00 112
02:00 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
06:05 Mentalista
11:55 Reflex
14:30 Druhý dych
18:25 Mentalista
02:00 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
02:35 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:25 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:00 Krimi
19:30 Žrebovanie
06:20 TIPOS INFO
09:45 Kosti V (6)
15:00 Kosti V (7)
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Financie+
13:00 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:15 Spektrum
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
01:00 AZ-kvíz
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
01:05 AZ-kvíz
02:35 Dobré ráno
04:40 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:00 Babylon
22:10 Lovec (7)
23:05 Lovec (8)
01:30 Chcete je?
03:35 Babylon
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
11:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
12:56 Zprávy
13:00 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Bing
08:05 Myška Maisy
09:15 Tryskouni
09:40 Bing
09:50 Myška Tilda
12:15 Myška Maisy
13:25 Šmoulové
14:05 DVA3
14:20 Michel
14:30 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:00 Pruháčci
17:10 Rytmix
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:45 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
18:45 Vertikal
00:15 Linka (8)
04:35 Kultura.cz
23:05 Artmix
00:15 Sport
03:05 Štafl 1/2
04:05 Krmelec (2)
05:05 Sport
05:15 Byznys
06:00 Moje místa
12:30 A DOST!
15:45 Byznys
16:30 Moje místa
19:50 Sport
21:00 Moje místa
22:05 TaJeMno
23:00 A DOST!
00:15 Sport
01:55 Moje místa
03:00 TaJeMno
03:55 Riskuj!
05:20 Kolotoč
08:50 Ulice (3785)
09:35 Ulice (3786)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1915)
17:45 Ulice (3787)
18:35 Ulice (3788)
23:45 Ulice (1915)
17:40 NHL News
23:05 NHL News
Next channels