Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:10 Voľný pád
02:55 Autosalón
03:25 Dámsky klub
05:45 Duel
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
02:45 Dámsky klub
06:25 Viki a Tiki
06:30 Roby a Boby
10:00 Zásnuby
11:45 Inui
14:30 Umenie
18:35 Inui
23:20 Polícia
23:35 Retro noviny
00:25 Kobra 11
02:30 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Svokra
09:40 Oteckovia
11:40 Kobra 11
13:45 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
21:40 Farma
00:15 Kobra 11
02:20 Farma
02:00 112
04:55 Kredenc
06:40 Partička
08:40 Kredenc
11:30 Dr. Ken
13:15 Priatelia X
15:50 Priatelia X
17:55 Kobra 11
01:55 112
02:00 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
06:05 Mentalista
11:55 Reflex
14:40 Druhý dych
18:40 Mentalista
01:55 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
02:00 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:25 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
21:50 Na hrane
22:20 Sedem
03:00 TOP STAR
19:30 Žrebovanie
19:35 TIPOS INFO
09:45 Kosti V (7)
15:00 Kosti V (8)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 TIPOS INFO
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Financie+
17:00 Správy
18:10 Bago
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
01:05 AZ-kvíz
02:35 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
09:45 Střevíčky
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:20 AZ-kvíz
01:20 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:30 Chcete je?
03:35 Babylon
04:00 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:30 Chcete je?
18:15 Herbář VII
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:20 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Bing
08:05 Myška Maisy
09:15 Tryskouni II
09:40 Bing
09:50 Myška Tilda
10:50 Rytmix
11:00 Šikulové
12:15 Myška Maisy
13:25 Šmoulové
14:20 Michel
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:00 Pruháčci
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
05:00 Vertikal
07:50 Panorama
11:35 Vertikal
12:05 Panorama
22:15 Eva Nová
01:00 ArtZóna
00:15 Sport
01:55 Moje místa
03:00 TaJeMno
05:05 Sport
08:45 Výleťák
10:00 A DOST!
19:50 Sport
00:15 Sport
04:15 Riskuj!
08:45 Ulice (3786)
09:35 Ulice (3787)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1916)
17:45 Ulice (3788)
18:35 Ulice (3789)
22:55 Ulice (1916)
03:20 Riskuj!
18:35 NHL News
23:05 NHL News
Next channels