Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:45 Dámsky klub
05:20 Duel
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
23:05 Mafiáni
02:20 Dámsky klub
11:40 Inui
11:50 Trpaslíci
14:35 Kinorama
15:05 Energetika
15:50 Televíkend
16:20 Regina
18:40 Inui
00:15 Kobra 11
02:20 Farma
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
11:40 Kobra 11
13:45 Farma
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Farma
23:00 Bod zlomu
01:05 Kobra 11
02:05 Farma
01:55 112
06:35 Partička
08:40 Kredenc
11:30 Dr. Ken
13:20 Priatelia X
16:00 Priatelia X
17:55 Kobra 11
22:25 Čeľuste 3D
01:55 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
06:05 Mentalista
11:55 Reflex
14:35 Druhý dych
18:25 Mentalista
02:35 Smotánka
03:00 TOP STAR
05:40 Krimi
12:25 TOP STAR
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
03:45 Krimi
19:35 Žrebovanie
01:15 Agent (9)
02:55 KINOSÁLA
06:20 TIPOS INFO
09:45 Kosti V (8)
15:00 Kosti V (9)
22:00 Knight Rider
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
00:20 AZ-kvíz
01:20 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
01:25 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno
04:05 Malotřídka
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Chcete mě?
21:50 Normal
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:33 Zprávy
15:36 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Bing
08:05 Myška Maisy
09:40 Bing
09:50 Myška Tilda
12:10 Myška Maisy
13:25 Šmoulové
14:20 Michel
15:25 Hra o hrad
15:50 Wifina
16:50 DVA3
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:00 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
15:20 V šachu
16:15 Spurt
21:50 Hokej: Buly
01:00 ArtZóna
04:10 Kultura.cz
04:30 Terra musica
21:20 Linka (9)
02:05 The.Faith
00:15 Sport
05:05 Sport
08:45 Výleťák
19:50 Sport
21:00 Busny I.
00:20 Sport
01:30 A DOST!
02:10 TaJeMno
03:20 Riskuj!
04:50 Kolotoč
08:50 Ulice (3787)
09:35 Ulice (3788)
11:30 Riskuj!
14:00 Ulice (1917)
17:50 Ulice (3789)
18:35 Ulice (3790)
23:30 Ulice (1917)
03:55 Riskuj!
18:45 NHL News
23:05 NHL News
Next channels