Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:20 Dámsky klub
05:45 Počasie
05:55 Inui
08:40 Trpaslíci
09:10 Daj si čas
10:35 On air
12:20 Záhady tela
17:20 Kultúra.Sk
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Noc nádejí
01:20 Mafiáni
06:45 Autosalón
07:15 Polícia
07:30 Tempo
07:40 Energetika
08:30 Televíkend
09:25 History
11:00 Generácia
11:30 Cesta
23:00 Cooltúra
01:05 Kobra 11
02:05 Farma
12:20 Už sme tam?
16:40 Shrek 2
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
00:45 Bod zlomu
02:45 Čeľuste 3D
08:40 Kredenc
11:30 Dr. Ken
13:10 Priatelia X
16:10 Priatelia X
18:05 Kobra 11
02:35 Smotánka
04:15 Adela show
07:45 Smotánka
08:50 Mentalista
03:45 Krimi
06:05 Krimi
11:50 Miláčikovo
16:55 Cumlikátor
19:00 Krimi
20:15 Šport
01:15 Agent (9)
02:55 KINOSÁLA
08:25 Na chalupe
13:20 Baby Boom
19:25 KINOSÁLA
19:40 Žrebovanie
23:00 Súdny deň
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
07:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
20:00 Portrét
20:30 Správy
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
01:25 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Objektiv
02:20 Dobré ráno
06:00 Herbář VII
06:25 Polopatě
08:15 Gejzír
13:00 Zprávy
14:05 Dobro a zlo
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
01:50 Sama doma
04:35 Sabotáž
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:35 Zou
06:50 Zou
07:15 Michel
11:25 Babylon
01:10 Lovec (7)
02:05 Lovec (8)
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:32 Kultura+
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:32 Z metropole
17:00 Zprávy
17:29 Euromaxx
18:00 Zprávy
18:26 Retro
19:00 Události
20:00 Zprávy
21:00 Zprávy
21:05 Historie.cs
22:00 Zprávy
22:05 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Mám nápad!
06:20 Ava Riko Teo
06:35 Zou
06:50 Zou
07:15 Michel
09:00 Tamtam
11:20 Anděl
11:35 Bludiště
12:05 Michel
12:20 Lvíčata
14:20 Šikulové
14:50 Šmoulové
15:45 Wakfu
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
04:55 Hokej: Buly
11:00 Můj fotbal
11:20 Panorama
22:30 Boby: SP USA
02:05 The.Faith
02:15 Linka (9)
00:20 Sport
01:30 A DOST!
02:10 TaJeMno
04:50 Sport
19:55 Sport
22:30 A DOST!
00:10 Sport
03:55 Riskuj!
05:25 Kolotoč
06:25 Volejte Novu
06:55 Paškál
08:45 Ulice (3781)
09:35 Ulice (3782)
10:20 Ulice (3783)
11:05 Ulice (3784)
11:55 Ulice (3785)
12:40 Koření
13:25 Volejte Novu
16:30 Víkend
22:05 Skopičiny
23:05 TELE TELE
23:35 Mr. GS
02:55 TELE TELE
03:25 Mr. GS
18:40 NHL News
18:55 Studio NHL
Next channels