Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:30 Dámsky klub
04:05 Autosalón
05:20 Duel
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:00 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
03:10 Dámsky klub
06:40 Čin-Čin
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:45 Regina
14:50 Druhý breh
16:20 Regina
02:05 Babinec
08:20 Svadba
08:55 Babinec
14:00 Tajný agent
15:15 Trezor
16:10 Medveď
17:00 MM Show
01:25 Svadba
02:00 Babinec
06:00 Teleráno
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Chart Show
22:35 Sex Tape
01:40 Kobra 11
02:25 112
07:05 Partička
09:20 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
18:10 Komisár Rex
01:35 Kobra 11
02:20 112
01:50 Smotánka
03:30 Adela show
12:10 Reflex
02:10 Smotánka
03:55 Adela show
00:35 Nový život
02:30 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
12:45 IQ Taxi (1)
13:20 Nový život
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Nový život
00:40 Nový život
01:45 Krimi
02:45 TOP STAR
19:35 Žrebovanie
00:10 Agent II (2)
06:25 TIPOS INFO
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:15 Spektrum
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:20 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:45 AZ-kvíz
01:15 Bolkoviny
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:25 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 Panovnice
15:45 Klíč
18:55 Perla baroka
22:35 Hassel (1)
23:20 Hamlet
01:30 Chcete je?
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:25 Myška Tilda
07:30 Zak a Kvák
08:10 Myška Maisy
09:20 Pruháčci
09:30 Tom a Keri
10:00 Myška Tilda
11:05 Mám nápad!
11:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:35 Zak a Kvák
11:45 Zvířáci
11:50 Snoopy
12:15 Myška Maisy
12:55 O krtkovi
13:30 Šmoulové
13:50 Sníh
14:20 Želvy ninja
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:55 Pruháčci
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
04:00 Notes
04:35 Náměšť
22:45 Malířky
01:40 Sting!
02:50 Jananas
03:45 Uchem jehly
02:15 Lajna (1)
03:10 Krmelec (9)
05:00 Krmelec (10)
06:00 Farhat (4)
11:45 Výleťák
14:50 A DOST!
15:45 Farhat (5)
22:00 TaJeMno
00:15 TaJeMno
03:15 Výleťák
03:45 Riskuj!
05:15 Kolotoč
09:35 Ulice (3801)
11:30 Riskuj!
14:00 Ulice (1940)
17:45 Ulice (3802)
18:35 Ulice (3803)
23:30 Ulice (1940)
03:55 Riskuj!
Next channels