Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:10 Dámsky klub
05:35 Duel
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
03:05 Dámsky klub
03:15 Dámsky klub
06:40 Čin-Čin
07:50 Trpaslíci
08:45 Regina
16:20 Regina
23:20 Polícia
01:25 Svadba
02:00 Babinec
09:10 Babinec
09:35 Klip album
21:55 Svadba
22:30 MM Show
02:05 Babinec
02:30 Klip album
06:00 Teleráno
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
01:35 Kobra 11
02:20 112
07:05 Partička
09:20 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
18:10 Komisár Rex
01:25 Kobra 11
02:05 112
02:10 Smotánka
03:55 Adela show
12:15 Reflex
02:00 Smotánka
03:30 Adela show
00:40 Nový život
01:45 Krimi
02:45 TOP STAR
04:40 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
12:45 IQ Taxi (2)
13:20 Nový život
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Nový život
21:40 Na hrane
00:20 Nový život
18:30 TIPOS INFO
19:40 Žrebovanie
01:40 Žoldnier
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 TIPOS INFO
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:45 AZ-kvíz
01:15 Bolkoviny
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Strejda
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:55 Gejzír
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:30 Chcete je?
04:35 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:40 Chcete je?
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
14:47 Studio ČT24
14:55 Studio ČT24
15:04 Zprávy
15:07 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Myška Tilda
07:25 Zak a Kvák
07:35 Zvířáci
08:10 Myška Maisy
09:20 Pruháčci
09:30 Tom a Keri
09:55 Myška Tilda
11:05 Šikulové
11:35 Zak a Kvák
11:45 Zvířáci
11:50 Snoopy
12:15 Myška Maisy
12:55 O krtkovi
13:30 Šmoulové
14:20 Želvy ninja
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:55 Pruháčci
17:05 Rytmix
17:50 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
01:40 Sting!
02:50 Jananas
03:45 Uchem jehly
01:00 ArtZóna
02:50 Notes
00:15 TaJeMno
03:15 Výleťák
05:00 Krmelec (1)
06:00 Farhat (5)
11:45 Výleťák
15:45 Farhat (6)
20:00 Expertiza
22:00 Pizza Boy
00:15 Expertiza
03:10 Krmelec (1)
03:55 Riskuj!
08:50 Ulice (3801)
09:35 Ulice (3802)
11:30 Riskuj!
14:00 Ulice (1941)
17:45 Ulice (3803)
18:35 Ulice (3804)
22:55 Ulice (1941)
03:25 Riskuj!
Next channels