Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:20 Erik a Erika
02:50 Dámsky klub
05:15 Duel
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:50 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
01:50 Dámsky klub
08:45 Regina
11:45 Trpaslíci
16:20 Regina
00:25 Horná Orava
01:30 Buď fit!
02:00 Babinec
08:20 Doktor
09:05 Babinec
21:15 Jozef Trojan
22:55 MM Show
01:25 Doktor
02:05 Babinec
06:00 Teleráno
09:55 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
01:35 Kobra 11
02:25 112
07:00 Partička
09:20 Partička
10:25 Kredenc
17:55 Komisár Rex
20:15 Lucy
21:55 Mariňáci
00:50 Kobra 11
01:35 112
02:05 Smotánka
03:15 Adela show
12:20 Reflex
02:20 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
03:00 TOP STAR
04:40 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
12:45 IQ Taxi (5)
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Nový život
00:50 Nový život
01:50 Krimi
18:30 TIPOS INFO
19:35 Žrebovanie
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 TIPOS INFO
00:10 Agent II (7)
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:35 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Televarieté
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:05 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:20 Jedumaraton
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:25 Chcete je?
00:25 Hassel (1)
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
12:45 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Myška Tilda
07:25 Zak a Kvák
07:35 Zvířáci
07:40 Snoopy
08:05 Myška Maisy
09:30 Tom a Keri
10:55 Hýbánky
11:05 Mám nápad!
11:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:35 Zak a Kvák
11:45 Zvířáci
11:50 Snoopy
12:10 Myška Maisy
13:25 Šmoulové
14:25 Želvy ninja
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:25 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
00:30 Malířky
02:20 ArtZóna
04:10 Kultura.cz
20:20 ArtZóna
00:15 Lajna (3)
03:10 Meziplyn
05:30 A DOST!
06:00 Farhat (12)
12:00 Byznys Lab
14:00 Lajna (3)
15:45 Farhat (13)
18:50 Byznys index
02:15 Lajna (3)
03:40 Riskuj!
05:10 Kolotoč
09:00 Ulice (3804)
09:45 Ulice (3805)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1944)
17:45 Ulice (3806)
18:35 Ulice (3807)
21:35 Víkend
23:15 Ulice (1944)
03:50 Riskuj!
Next channels