Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:50 Dámsky klub
04:20 Duel
05:55 Počasie
06:30 Reportéri
07:05 Folklorika
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
01:20 Autosalón
03:15 Dámsky klub
08:45 Regina
09:30 Kvarteto
10:00 Brehy nehy
11:45 Trpaslíci
13:25 Ploty
17:25 Cesta
22:25 Lada svetom
01:25 Doktor
02:05 Babinec
09:15 Babinec
09:45 Zrkadlo
14:05 Tajný agent
15:20 Jozef Trojan
17:00 MM Show
21:25 Mercadet
02:20 Babinec
02:45 Zrkadlo
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Chart Show
00:50 Kobra 11
01:35 112
05:20 Kredenc
06:55 Partička
09:20 Partička
10:25 Kredenc
16:30 Priatelia IV
17:55 Komisár Rex
20:15 Constantine
01:30 Kobra 11
02:15 112
02:20 Smotánka
03:45 Adela show
12:10 Reflex
02:05 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
00:50 Nový život
01:50 Krimi
04:40 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
12:45 IQ Taxi (6)
13:20 Nový život
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Nový život
00:50 Nový život
01:50 Krimi
19:35 Žrebovanie
22:30 V utajení
00:10 Agent II (7)
06:35 TIPOS INFO
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:10 Agent II (8)
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:15 Spektrum
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:05 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:10 Horem pádem
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:25 Hassel (1)
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
22:35 Hassel (2)
01:10 Chcete je?
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:20 Myška Tilda
07:25 Zak a Kvák
07:35 Zvířáci
07:40 Snoopy
08:05 Myška Maisy
09:20 Pruháčci
09:30 Tom a Keri
11:05 Mám nápad!
11:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:35 Zak a Kvák
11:45 Zvířáci
11:50 Snoopy
12:15 Myška Maisy
13:25 Šmoulové
14:05 DVA3
14:20 Želvy ninja
14:45 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:55 Tryskouni II
17:50 Dynotrax
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
06:00 V šachu
08:00 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
04:15 Pohoda 007
02:15 Lajna (3)
05:00 Krmelec (3)
05:20 Byznys Lab
06:00 Farhat (13)
12:00 Byznys index
14:50 A DOST!
15:45 Farhat (14)
18:50 Byznys
22:10 TaJeMno
00:15 TaJeMno
03:15 Výleťák
03:50 Riskuj!
05:15 Kolotoč
08:50 Ulice (3805)
09:35 Ulice (3806)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1945)
17:45 Ulice (3807)
18:35 Ulice (3808)
23:30 Ulice (1945)
Next channels