Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:20 Autosalón
03:15 Dámsky klub
05:40 Duel
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
21:35 Naša rodina
01:05 Naša rodina
03:10 Dámsky klub
16:20 Regina
23:20 Polícia
02:20 Babinec
02:45 Zrkadlo
09:15 Babinec
15:30 Mercadet
22:50 MM Show
02:15 Babinec
06:00 Teleráno
09:45 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
01:30 Kobra 11
02:15 112
05:20 Kredenc
06:50 Partička
09:15 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
13:55 Priatelia IV
16:00 Priatelia IV
17:55 Komisár Rex
22:20 Doom
03:40 112
02:05 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
12:15 Reflex
02:00 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
00:50 Nový život
01:50 Krimi
04:40 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:50 TOP STAR
13:10 Nový život
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Nový život
21:40 Na hrane
00:20 Nový život
01:20 Krimi
02:30 TOP STAR
18:30 TIPOS INFO
19:40 Žrebovanie
00:10 Agent II (8)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 TIPOS INFO
00:10 Agent II (9)
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
00:30 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Obraz
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
00:05 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:10 Chcete je?
04:05 Babylon
04:30 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:35 Chcete je?
03:15 Biebrza
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:50 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:40 Zprávy
15:43 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:25 Myška Tilda
07:25 Zak a Kvák
07:35 Zvířáci
07:40 Snoopy
08:05 Myška Maisy
09:20 Pruháčci
09:30 Tom a Keri
11:05 Šikulové
11:35 Zak a Kvák
11:45 Zvířáci
11:50 Snoopy
12:10 Myška Maisy
13:30 Šmoulové
14:25 Želvy ninja
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:55 Tryskouni II
17:10 Rytmix
17:50 Dynotrax
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
09:00 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
04:15 Terra musica
04:40 Kultura.cz
00:05 ArtZóna
00:15 TaJeMno
03:15 Výleťák
05:00 Krmelec (4)
05:20 Byznys index
06:00 Farhat (14)
12:00 Byznys
15:45 Farhat (15)
18:50 Byznys Lab
20:00 Expertiza I.
22:00 Pizza Boy II
01:15 Expertiza I.
03:10 Krmelec (3)
04:00 Riskuj!
08:50 Ulice (3806)
09:35 Ulice (3807)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1946)
17:45 Ulice (3808)
18:35 Ulice (3809)
22:55 Ulice (1946)
03:25 Riskuj!
Next channels