Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:05 Naša rodina
03:10 Dámsky klub
05:35 Duel
06:55 Počasie
07:00 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:50 Duel
18:20 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Čo ja viem
22:40 Kill Bill
02:10 Dámsky klub
08:30 Kvarteto
11:25 Chameleón
16:20 Regina
17:25 Televíkend
02:15 Babinec
08:40 Orchester
09:30 Babinec
16:50 MM Show
22:10 Chorea amore
01:45 Orchester
02:30 Babinec
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Varte s nami
10:00 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
22:45 Gladiátor
03:40 112
06:55 Partička
09:20 Partička
10:25 Kredenc
13:25 Priatelia IV
16:00 Priatelia IV
17:55 Komisár Rex
02:00 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
12:20 Reflex
02:35 Smotánka
03:50 Adela show
00:20 Nový život
01:20 Krimi
02:30 TOP STAR
04:40 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:30 TOP STAR
12:45 IQ Taxi (8)
13:20 Nový život
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:40 Wasabi
19:35 Žrebovanie
00:10 Agent II (9)
06:35 TIPOS INFO
21:00 Doktori (3)
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Za hranicami
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
19:40 Správy
21:00 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
00:05 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:50 Televarieté
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:55 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno
03:15 Biebrza
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Brusel 2058
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:45 Chcete mě?
23:20 Modrý samet
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
12:43 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:25 Zak a Kvák
07:35 Zvířáci
07:40 Snoopy
08:05 Myška Maisy
09:20 Pruháčci
09:30 Tom a Keri
10:55 Rytmix
11:35 Zak a Kvák
11:45 Zvířáci
11:50 Snoopy
12:15 Myška Maisy
13:30 Šmoulové
13:55 Pan Tau (2)
14:25 Želvy ninja
15:40 Wifina
16:40 DVA3
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:05 Panorama
11:15 V šachu
12:05 Panorama
13:25 Spurt
21:00 Hokej: Buly
01:25 Spurt
00:05 ArtZóna
04:35 Kultura.cz
01:15 Expertiza I.
03:10 Krmelec (3)
05:00 Krmelec (5)
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat (15)
12:00 Byznys Lab
13:20 Expertiza I.
14:20 A DOST!
15:45 Farhat (16)
18:50 Byznys index
01:25 Pizza Boy II
03:15 Výleťák
03:25 Riskuj!
04:45 Kolotoč
08:50 Ulice (3807)
09:35 Ulice (3808)
11:30 Riskuj!
14:00 Ulice (1947)
17:45 Ulice (3809)
18:35 Ulice (3810)
23:35 Ulice (1947)
06:00 Ben 10
06:10 Ben 10
10:20 Unikitty
10:30 Unikitty
13:10 Unikitty
13:20 Unikitty
19:30 Unikitty
19:40 Unikitty
20:00 Ben 10
20:11 Ben 10
22:50 Ninjago
23:20 Ninjago
02:40 Ninjago
03:00 Ninjago
Next channels