Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:50 On air
04:10 Kultúra.Sk
06:10 Počasie
06:20 Folklorika
09:05 Táraninky
09:40 Autosalón
15:15 Zlaté časy
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
07:30 Televíkend
08:35 Kapura
09:45 Halali
10:30 Magazín FIS
12:30 Orientácie
20:20 Milan Čorba
21:15 Testament
00:00 Slovo
04:00 Bumerang
09:55 Bumerang
15:45 Promülle
23:35 Opojená
02:55 Bumerang
02:30 Dredd
10:55 Hnev Titanov
13:00 Na telo
20:05 Počasie
20:30 7 sestier
23:10 Ja, legenda
01:00 7 sestier
03:10 Ja, legenda
01:55 Cudzinec
03:35 Komisár Rex
09:10 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia V
13:45 Priatelia VI
15:50 Priatelia VI
00:40 Blade
02:30 Komisár Rex
07:10 Smotánka
03:00 Jazero 2
06:35 Krimi
07:55 Garfield 2
11:40 Pretty Woman
17:00 Na chalupe
19:00 Krimi
20:20 Šport
10:15 Vyzvedač
19:30 Žrebovanie
20:25 Herkules
02:30 Vyzvedač
14:00 Klamári (9)
20:10 Kosti X (8)
21:05 Kosti X (9)
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:45 Spektrum
11:00 V politike
13:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
15:30 Showbiz
16:00 Žurnál
17:17 Správy
19:10 Spektrum
21:30 Za hranicami
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Motoring
00:00 Správy
00:20 Bolkoviny
01:50 Sama doma
05:30 Z metropole
08:55 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:35 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
20:10 Veterán
21:50 168 hodin
01:55 Bolkoviny
03:25 Ochránce
06:05 Zou
06:15 Zou
06:55 Mimi a Líza
11:40 Chcete mě?
13:05 Uchem jehly
02:00 Oscar 2020
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:30 Archiv ČT24
09:00 Zprávy
09:05 Historie.cs
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Byznys ČT24
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Věda 24
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy
22:30 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Zou
06:15 Zou
06:55 Mimi a Líza
09:20 Mimi a Líza
15:15 Roger
15:55 Dynotrax II
16:15 Dynotrax II
16:40 Dynotrax II
17:35 Pan Tau (6)
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:25 Panorama
07:50 BasketManie
00:15 Kurt Cobain!
02:30 Terra musica
00:20 Výleťák
02:25 A DOST!
03:05 Lajna
06:30 Farhat
07:00 Farhat
11:00 TaJeMno
17:10 Atlas chutí
17:30 Farhat
18:00 Farhat
20:00 Pěna dní
23:55 Expertiza
00:50 Meziplyn
01:05 A DOST!
01:45 Garáž
02:45 Štafl
00:00 Mr. GS
01:20 DO-RE-MI
03:05 TELE TELE
03:35 Mr. GS
04:50 DO-RE-MI
11:35 Ulice (3821)
12:20 Ulice (3822)
13:10 Ulice (3823)
13:55 Ulice (3824)
14:40 Ulice (3825)
22:00 Střepiny
22:30 TELE TELE
23:00 Mr. GS
00:25 DO-RE-MI
02:10 TELE TELE
02:40 Mr. GS
03:55 DO-RE-MI
15:55 Ninjago
16:06 Ninjago
20:30 Ninjago
20:41 Ninjago
Next channels