Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:30 Duel
06:50 Počasie
08:40 History
10:45 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:40 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Rivali
22:30 Reportéri
02:45 Dámsky klub
00:00 Slovo
06:00 Televíkend
06:25 Figliari
06:55 Yakari V
08:30 Polícia
11:35 Myška Tilda
12:45 Orientácie
13:10 Cesta
13:40 Generácia
14:55 Autosalón
16:20 Regina
18:35 Myška Tilda
18:55 Yakari V
22:25 Syn
02:55 Bumerang
07:25 Elixír
09:15 Babinec
17:35 Opojená
20:55 Eugen Onegin
00:30 Elixír
02:15 Babinec
01:00 7 sestier
03:10 Ja, legenda
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Dospeláci
00:40 Blade
02:30 Komisár Rex
07:00 Partička
09:15 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia VI
16:00 Priatelia VI
17:55 Komisár Rex
20:15 Ja, legenda
22:15 Deň pomsty
01:00 Kobra 11
01:45 112
04:50 Adela show
12:05 Reflex
20:15 Varte s nami
02:00 Smotánka
03:15 Adela show
05:40 Krimi
12:35 TOP STAR
15:50 IQ Taxi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:25 Krimi
02:30 Vyzvedač
09:35 IQ Taxi
11:30 Na chalupe
17:30 Kosti X (8)
18:30 Kosti X (9)
19:30 Žrebovanie
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:00 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
17:40 Bago
18:00 Správy
19:10 Ekonomika
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
01:55 Bolkoviny
05:00 Studio 6
10:00 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:10 MOST! (6)
22:40 Na stopě
01:20 Z metropole
01:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:00 Oscar 2020
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:55 Babylon
12:50 Klíč
16:30 Letec
18:55 Uchem jehly
00:00 Zprávy
05:00 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:25 Zak a Kvák
07:35 Boris II
07:40 Snoopy
09:30 Tom a Keri
11:05 Mám nápad!
11:20 Ava Riko Teo
11:35 Zak a Kvák
11:45 Boris II
11:50 Snoopy
13:25 Šmoulové
14:20 Želvy ninja
14:45 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Hýbánky
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:55 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
02:30 Terra musica
20:20 Oscar 2020
01:20 ArtZóna
00:50 Meziplyn
01:05 A DOST!
01:45 Garáž
02:45 Štafl
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Výleťák
13:05 Pěna dní
15:45 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
20:00 Lajna
21:55 Výleťák
22:55 Meziplyn
00:20 Lajna
02:10 Meziplyn
00:25 DO-RE-MI
02:10 TELE TELE
02:40 Mr. GS
03:55 DO-RE-MI
08:25 Ulice (3823)
09:15 Ulice (3824)
11:30 Riskuj!
14:05 Ulice (1963)
17:45 Ulice (3825)
18:35 Ulice (3826)
23:20 Ulice (1963)
03:40 Riskuj!
10:20 Unikitty II
13:10 Unikitty II
19:30 Unikitty II
Next channels