Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:45 Dámsky klub
05:35 Duel
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
02:00 Dámsky klub
06:25 Figliari
06:55 Yakari V
08:45 Regina
14:25 VAT
16:20 Regina
18:35 Myška Tilda
00:30 Elixír
02:15 Babinec
07:25 Elixír
07:55 Najdúch
09:20 Babinec
14:55 Eugen Onegin
22:25 MM Show
00:25 Elixír
00:55 Najdúch
02:20 Babinec
06:00 Teleráno
09:55 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
01:00 Kobra 11
01:45 112
07:00 Partička
09:20 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
13:25 Priatelia VI
16:00 Priatelia VI
17:55 Komisár Rex
20:15 7 sestier
01:35 Kobra 11
02:20 112
02:00 Smotánka
03:15 Adela show
12:10 Reflex
01:50 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
02:25 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:35 TOP STAR
15:50 IQ Taxi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Nový život
01:30 Nový život
02:30 Krimi
03:00 TOP STAR
09:35 IQ Taxi
18:30 TIPOS INFO
19:35 Žrebovanie
16:00 Kosti IX (1)
17:00 Kosti IX (2)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 TIPOS INFO
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
10:20 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:15 Ekonomika
21:30 Biznis
21:45 Spektrum
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
01:20 Z metropole
01:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Společník
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno
04:15 Sabotáž
04:45 Fusion
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:35 Chcete je?
00:40 Hassel (5)
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:15 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:15 Studio ČT24
14:21 Zprávy
14:30 Zprávy
15:05 Zprávy
15:12 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
07:25 Zak a Kvák
07:35 Boris II
07:40 Snoopy
10:50 Hýbánky
11:00 Mám nápad!
11:15 Ava Riko Teo
11:25 Zak a Kvák
11:40 Snoopy
13:25 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:45 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
01:20 ArtZóna
04:05 Kultura.cz
20:20 ArtZóna
00:20 Lajna
02:10 Meziplyn
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Byznys
14:05 Lajna
15:45 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
21:00 Garáž
22:00 New Game +
00:20 A DOST!
01:10 Garáž
02:10 Meziplyn
03:40 Riskuj!
05:10 Kolotoč
09:00 Ulice (3824)
09:50 Ulice (3825)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1964)
17:45 Ulice (3826)
18:35 Ulice (3827)
21:30 Víkend
23:15 Ulice (1964)
03:40 Riskuj!
10:20 Unikitty II
13:10 Unikitty II
19:30 Unikitty II
Next channels