Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:00 Dámsky klub
04:20 Duel
05:55 Počasie
06:30 Reportéri
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:40 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
02:45 Autosalón
03:10 Dámsky klub
06:35 Figliari
06:55 Yakari V
08:45 Regina
16:20 Regina
18:35 Myška Tilda
18:55 Yakari V
22:25 Do kríža
23:15 Kinorama
23:45 Umenie
00:25 Elixír
00:55 Najdúch
02:20 Babinec
07:25 Elixír
09:25 Babinec
16:30 MM Show
00:25 Elixír
02:25 Babinec
06:00 Teleráno
09:55 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Chart Show
01:35 Kobra 11
02:20 112
07:00 Partička
09:20 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia VI
16:00 Priatelia VI
17:55 Komisár Rex
20:15 Dospeláci
01:50 Kobra 11
02:35 112
03:20 112
01:50 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
12:05 Reflex
01:50 Smotánka
03:20 Adela show
01:30 Nový život
02:30 Krimi
03:00 TOP STAR
04:20 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:35 TOP STAR
13:00 Nový život
15:50 IQ Taxi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Nový život
00:35 Nový život
01:45 Krimi
09:40 IQ Taxi
19:30 Žrebovanie
20:25 Ja, Tonya
05:15 TOP STAR
06:15 TIPOS INFO
12:10 Kosti IX (1)
13:05 Kosti IX (2)
16:00 Kosti IX (3)
17:00 Kosti IX (4)
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:20 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
14:30 Showbiz
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:15 Spektrum
19:15 Ekonomika
21:30 Motoring
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
00:50 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
23:05 Alma
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
00:40 Hassel (5)
04:10 Babylon
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Uchem jehly
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:00 Babylon
22:45 Hassel (6)
23:30 Učitel (1)
00:20 Učitel (2)
01:45 Chcete je?
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:25 Zak a Kvák
07:35 Boris II
07:40 Snoopy
11:00 Mám nápad!
11:15 Ava Riko Teo
11:30 Zak a Kvák
11:40 Boris II
11:45 Snoopy
13:25 Šmoulové
14:45 Wifina
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:55 Tryskouni II
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:30 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
04:10 Jan Balabán
00:20 A DOST!
01:10 Garáž
02:10 Meziplyn
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Byznys
12:40 Garáž
14:50 A DOST!
15:45 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
22:00 TaJeMno
23:00 Meziplyn
01:15 Lajna
02:10 Meziplyn
03:40 Riskuj!
05:15 Kolotoč
08:55 Ulice (3825)
09:40 Ulice (3826)
11:30 Riskuj!
14:00 Ulice (1965)
17:45 Ulice (3827)
18:35 Ulice (3828)
23:50 Ulice (1965)
10:20 Unikitty II
13:10 Unikitty II
19:30 Unikitty II
Next channels