Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:45 Autosalón
03:10 Dámsky klub
05:35 Duel
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
23:05 3 pódiá
03:15 Dámsky klub
06:30 Figliari
07:00 Yakari V
08:45 Regina
16:20 Regina
18:35 Myška Tilda
18:55 Yakari V
20:05 Milda
23:15 Polícia
00:25 Elixír
02:25 Babinec
07:30 Elixír
09:20 Babinec
22:50 MM Show
00:30 Elixír
02:25 Babinec
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
01:50 Kobra 11
02:35 112
03:20 112
07:05 Partička
09:20 Partička
10:25 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia VI
16:00 Priatelia VI
17:55 Komisár Rex
01:10 Kobra 11
01:55 112
01:50 Smotánka
03:20 Adela show
12:15 Reflex
02:00 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
00:35 Nový život
01:45 Krimi
04:20 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:35 TOP STAR
13:00 Nový život
15:50 IQ Taxi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Nový život
23:20 Sedem
01:25 Nový život
02:25 Krimi
09:45 IQ Taxi
18:30 TIPOS INFO
19:35 Žrebovanie
02:40 KINOSÁLA
05:20 TOP STAR
12:10 Kosti IX (3)
13:05 Kosti IX (4)
16:00 Kosti IX (5)
17:00 Kosti IX (6)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 TIPOS INFO
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:20 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:10 Bago
19:15 Ekonomika
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Křeček
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
00:05 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Na stopě
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:20 Učitel (2)
01:45 Chcete je?
04:10 Babylon
04:35 Sabotáž
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:05 Chcete je?
22:00 Tobruk
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:25 Zak a Kvák
07:35 Boris II
07:40 Snoopy
11:00 Šikulové
11:30 Zak a Kvák
11:40 Boris II
11:45 Snoopy
13:30 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:00 Tryskouni II
17:10 Rytmix
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:50 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
16:25 BasketManie
04:10 Kultura.cz
04:30 Terra musica
00:10 ArtZóna
01:15 Lajna
02:10 Meziplyn
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Byznys
14:40 U stánku
15:45 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
20:00 Expertiza
22:10 Štafl
23:00 Meziplyn
00:20 TaJeMno
01:20 Štafl
02:10 Meziplyn
04:20 Riskuj!
05:10 Kolotoč
08:50 Ulice (3826)
09:35 Ulice (3827)
11:30 Riskuj!
14:00 Ulice (1966)
17:45 Ulice (3828)
18:35 Ulice (3829)
23:30 Ulice (1966)
03:55 Riskuj!
10:20 Unikitty II
13:10 Unikitty II
19:30 Unikitty II
Next channels