Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:15 Dámsky klub
05:35 Duel
06:55 Počasie
07:00 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Čo ja viem
06:25 Figliari
07:00 Yakari V
08:45 Regina
16:30 Televíkend
18:35 Myška Tilda
18:55 Yakari V
00:30 Elixír
02:25 Babinec
07:25 Elixír
09:10 Babinec
16:50 MM Show
00:25 Elixír
02:10 Babinec
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Varte s nami
10:00 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
01:10 Kobra 11
01:55 112
07:00 Partička
09:15 Partička
10:25 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia VI
16:00 Priatelia VI
17:55 Komisár Rex
22:30 Blade 2
02:00 Smotánka
03:10 Adela show
12:10 Reflex
02:40 Smotánka
03:35 Adela show
01:25 Nový život
02:25 Krimi
04:20 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:35 TOP STAR
13:00 Nový život
15:50 IQ Taxi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
22:30 Ja, Tonya
02:40 KINOSÁLA
09:35 IQ Taxi
19:35 Žrebovanie
20:25 Koniec hry
22:40 Komando
05:10 TOP STAR
06:15 TIPOS INFO
12:10 Kosti IX (5)
13:05 Kosti IX (6)
16:00 Kosti IX (7)
17:00 Kosti IX (8)
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
10:20 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Za hranicami
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Biznis
17:00 Správy
19:15 Ekonomika
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
00:05 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Na stopě
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Na stopě
16:35 Polopatě
17:30 AZ-kvíz
19:00 Události
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:50 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno
04:35 Sabotáž
05:00 Babylon
05:30 Chcete mě?
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:45 Chcete mě?
21:55 Učitel (3)
22:40 Učitel (4)
23:30 Přelud
02:10 Mor korupce
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:25 Zak a Kvák
07:35 Boris II
07:40 Snoopy
10:50 Rytmix
11:30 Zak a Kvák
11:40 Boris II
11:45 Snoopy
13:25 Šmoulové
13:50 Pan Tau (6)
15:45 Wifina
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:20 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
16:15 V šachu
21:00 Hokej: Buly
03:35 Hokej: Buly
00:10 ArtZóna
04:00 Kultura.cz
00:20 TaJeMno
01:20 Štafl
02:10 Meziplyn
05:00 Garáž
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Byznys
12:40 A DOST!
14:05 Expertiza
15:45 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
23:00 Meziplyn
01:30 Expertiza
03:55 Riskuj!
08:55 Ulice (3827)
09:40 Ulice (3828)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1967)
17:45 Ulice (3829)
18:35 Ulice (3830)
23:45 Ulice (1967)
10:20 Unikitty II
13:10 Unikitty II
19:30 Unikitty II
Next channels