Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:10 Dámsky klub
06:35 Počasie
06:45 Yakari V
09:05 Smajlíkovci
09:35 Daj si čas
11:00 Folklorika
11:40 On air
14:05 Čo ja viem
17:15 Kultúra.Sk
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
06:55 Autosalón
07:25 Polícia
08:10 Televíkend
09:00 History
09:05 Retro noviny
14:05 Magazín FIS
17:10 Doktor
18:35 Myška Tilda
18:55 Yakari V
20:40 322
22:15 Narcos (6)
00:25 Elixír
02:10 Babinec
08:50 Vietnam 1987
22:45 Promülle
01:45 Vietnam 1987
10:15 Voľby 2020
11:35 Chart Show
18:20 Smotánka
20:05 Počasie
09:15 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia VI
15:50 Priatelia VI
20:15 Ňuchač (1)
03:20 Komisár Rex
02:40 Smotánka
03:35 Adela show
07:10 Smotánka
06:00 Krimi
12:10 Miláčikovo
16:50 Jedine ona
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Deň matiek
01:50 Komando
08:00 Na chalupe
19:15 KINOSÁLA
19:30 Žrebovanie
05:15 TOP STAR
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:30 Správy
07:00 Správy
08:00 Správy
08:30 Za hranicami
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:20 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
14:00 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
18:00 Motoring
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:00 Správy
00:25 AZ-kvíz
00:50 Objektiv
02:25 Dobré ráno
06:30 Polopatě
08:15 Gejzír
13:00 Zprávy
18:25 Kluci v akci
19:00 Události
21:10 Semafor "60"
00:10 Bolkoviny
01:50 Sama doma
02:10 Mor korupce
04:00 Hrozen
04:30 Sabotáž
06:05 Zou
06:15 Zou
06:55 Mimi a Líza
12:30 Babylon
20:00 Churchill
00:00 Zprávy
11:00 Zprávy
12:32 Kultura+
13:00 Zprávy
13:05 Historie.cs
14:00 Zprávy
15:00 Zprávy
15:30 Byznys ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:32 Z metropole
17:00 Zprávy
17:29 Kultura+
18:00 Zprávy
18:28 Retro
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
22:05 Archiv ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Zou
06:15 Zou
06:55 Mimi a Líza
09:00 Tamtam
09:20 Mimi a Líza
12:00 Bludiště
12:30 Roger
12:40 Lvíčata
14:45 Šikulové
15:15 Šmoulové
15:45 Wakfu
16:35 Dynotrax II
16:55 Dynotrax II
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
03:35 Hokej: Buly
05:25 V šachu
07:45 Panorama
12:40 Panorama
01:30 Expertiza
04:55 Výleťák
05:00 TaJeMno
06:30 Farhat
07:00 Farhat
11:30 Garáž
12:30 New Game +
17:10 Výleťák
17:30 Farhat
18:00 Farhat
20:00 Svatba
22:20 A DOST!
23:30 Štafl
00:20 Výleťák
02:30 A DOST!
03:10 Lajna
04:15 Riskuj!
06:35 Volejte Novu
07:10 DO-RE-MI
09:00 Ulice (3821)
09:45 Ulice (3822)
10:30 Ulice (3823)
11:20 Ulice (3824)
12:05 Ulice (3825)
12:50 Koření
13:35 Volejte Novu
16:25 Víkend
23:35 TELE TELE
00:05 Mr. GS
01:30 DO-RE-MI
03:15 TELE TELE
03:45 Mr. GS
15:55 Ninjago
16:06 Ninjago
19:30 Unikitty II
19:41 Unikitty II
20:30 Ninjago
20:41 Ninjago
Next channels