Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
04:20 On air
04:40 Kultúra.Sk
05:10 Folklorika
07:15 Počasie
09:05 Táraninky
09:40 Autosalón
15:15 Zlaté časy
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Hniezdo (5)
06:45 Televíkend
07:15 Kapura
12:05 Orientácie
12:30 Slovo
01:20 Slovo
01:45 Vietnam 1987
08:10 Jurát
08:40 Vietnam 1987
16:45 Promülle
23:00 Galandovci
01:05 Jurát
01:40 Vietnam 1987
13:00 Na telo
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Superstar
03:20 Komisár Rex
05:00 Ňuchač
09:15 Partička
10:15 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia VI
15:55 Priatelia VI
01:05 Blade 2
03:30 Komisár Rex
07:10 Smotánka
20:00 Znásilnená
01:55 Znásilnená
01:50 Komando
11:20 Jedine ona
13:30 Deň matiek
16:50 Na chalupe
19:00 Krimi
20:20 Šport
15:20 IQ Taxi
19:30 Žrebovanie
21:05 Kosti X (11)
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:00 Správy
07:00 Správy
09:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:45 Spektrum
11:00 V politike
13:00 Správy
13:20 Téma dňa
15:00 Správy
15:30 Showbiz
16:00 Žurnál
16:30 Mi Hrvati
17:00 Správy
18:00 Správy
19:10 Spektrum
21:30 Za hranicami
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
23:30 Motoring
00:00 Správy
00:10 Bolkoviny
01:50 Sama doma
05:30 Z metropole
08:55 Polopatě
09:45 Kalendárium
10:30 Objektiv
13:00 Zprávy
19:00 Události
20:10 Past
21:45 168 hodin
04:35 Sabotáž
06:05 Zou
06:20 Zou
06:55 Mimi a Líza
11:35 Chcete mě?
13:00 Uchem jehly
00:00 Zprávy
07:00 Zprávy
08:00 Zprávy
08:30 Archiv ČT24
09:00 Zprávy
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:28 Byznys ČT24
11:00 Zprávy
13:00 Zprávy
14:00 Studio ČT24
18:00 Zprávy
18:30 Věda 24
19:00 Události
21:00 Zprávy
22:30 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
06:05 Zou
06:20 Zou
06:55 Mimi a Líza
09:20 Mimi a Líza
15:25 Roger
16:00 Dynotrax II
16:25 Dynotrax II
16:45 Dynotrax II
17:40 Pan Tau (7)
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:15 Panorama
12:10 Panorama
04:00 Jan Balabán
00:45 Kultura+
01:10 Oscar 2020
00:20 Výleťák
02:30 A DOST!
03:10 Lajna
06:30 Farhat
07:00 Farhat
11:00 TaJeMno
12:00 Meziplyn
17:10 Výleťák
17:30 Farhat
18:00 Farhat
23:30 Expertiza
00:55 A DOST!
03:05 Garáž
00:05 Mr. GS
01:30 DO-RE-MI
03:15 TELE TELE
03:45 Mr. GS
05:05 DO-RE-MI
10:10 Koření
12:55 Ulice (3826)
13:45 Ulice (3827)
14:30 Ulice (3828)
15:20 Ulice (3829)
16:05 Ulice (3830)
20:50 SuperStar
22:25 Střepiny
22:50 TELE TELE
23:20 Mr. GS
00:50 DO-RE-MI
02:30 TELE TELE
03:00 Mr. GS
15:55 Ninjago
16:06 Ninjago
19:30 Unikitty II
19:40 Unikitty II
20:30 Ninjago
20:41 Ninjago
Next channels