Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
05:40 Duel
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
20:30 Šampión
22:20 Reportéri
00:55 Šampión
02:50 Dámsky klub
01:20 Slovo
06:05 Televíkend
06:30 Figliari
06:55 Yakari V
08:30 Polícia
09:30 Kvarteto
13:30 Orientácie
14:55 Autosalón
16:20 Regina
18:35 Myška Tilda
18:55 Yakari V
22:25 Dieťa
01:05 Jurát
01:40 Vietnam 1987
07:50 Elixír
08:20 Galoše
09:10 Babinec
16:55 Galandovci
00:50 Elixír
01:20 Galoše
02:10 Babinec
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
20:30 Dospeláci 2
01:45 Cudzinka
01:05 Blade 2
03:30 Komisár Rex
04:25 Ňuchač
05:15 Kredenc
06:55 Partička
09:20 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia VI
16:00 Priatelia VI
17:55 Komisár Rex
01:10 Kobra 11
01:55 112
01:55 Znásilnená
12:10 Reflex
20:15 Varte s nami
01:55 Smotánka
03:25 Adela show
05:40 Krimi
12:40 TOP STAR
15:50 IQ Taxi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
02:30 Krimi
09:45 IQ Taxi
18:25 Kosti X (11)
19:30 Žrebovanie
20:25 Let Fénixa
05:05 Miláčikovo
12:10 Kosti IX (7)
13:05 Kosti IX (8)
16:00 Kosti IX (9)
22:55 Žrebovanie
00:00 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
10:20 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
13:00 V politike
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
16:45 Spektrum
17:00 Správy
17:40 Bago
18:00 Správy
19:10 Ekonomika
21:30 Showbiz
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
05:59 Studio 6
10:05 168 hodin
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:15 MOST! (7)
22:30 Na stopě
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:59 Dobré ráno
11:40 Babylon
18:55 Uchem jehly
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:25 Zak a Kvák
07:35 Boris II
07:40 Snoopy
11:00 Mám nápad!
11:15 Ava Riko Teo
11:30 Zak a Kvák
11:40 Snoopy
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Bludiště
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Hýbánky
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:55 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
00:45 Kultura+
01:10 Oscar 2020
04:10 Kultura.cz
04:30 Terra musica
21:40 Chopin nově
02:25 ArtZóna
03:15 Na moll...
00:55 A DOST!
03:05 Garáž
06:00 Farhat
15:45 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
20:00 Lajna
21:55 Výleťák
23:00 Meziplyn
00:20 Lajna
00:50 DO-RE-MI
02:30 TELE TELE
03:00 Mr. GS
04:20 DO-RE-MI
08:55 Ulice (3828)
09:45 Ulice (3829)
11:00 Střepiny
11:30 Riskuj!
14:00 Ulice (1968)
17:45 Ulice (3830)
18:35 Ulice (3831)
22:50 Střepiny
23:15 Ulice (1968)
03:45 Riskuj!
10:20 Unikitty II
13:10 Unikitty II
19:30 Unikitty II
Next channels