Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:55 Šampión
02:50 Dámsky klub
05:20 Duel
06:55 Počasie
07:05 Folklorika
10:50 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
13:55 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:40 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:20 Počasie
02:05 Dámsky klub
07:00 Yakari V
08:45 Regina
18:35 Myška Tilda
18:55 Yakari V
00:50 Elixír
01:20 Galoše
02:10 Babinec
07:35 Elixír
09:10 Babinec
21:20 Dozrievanie
22:55 MM Show
00:35 Elixír
02:10 Babinec
01:45 Cudzinka
06:00 Teleráno
09:50 Oteckovia
17:25 Reflex
17:55 Oteckovia
20:05 Počasie
01:55 Cudzinka
01:10 Kobra 11
01:55 112
07:00 Partička
09:20 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia VI
16:00 Priatelia VI
17:55 Komisár Rex
01:15 Kobra 11
02:00 112
01:55 Smotánka
03:25 Adela show
12:10 Reflex
01:40 Smotánka
03:00 Adela show
02:30 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:35 TOP STAR
15:45 IQ Taxi
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:25 Šport
20:35 Nový život
01:30 Nový život
02:30 Krimi
10:00 IQ Taxi
18:30 TIPOS INFO
19:35 Žrebovanie
12:10 Kosti IX (9)
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 TIPOS INFO
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
09:42 Bago
10:00 Správy
10:20 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Spektrum
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
19:15 Ekonomika
21:30 Biznis
21:45 Financie+
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
23:00 Správy
00:30 Správy
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:55 AZ-kvíz
01:50 Kalendárium
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:05 Chcete je?
14:40 Go!
15:10 Illes Medes
00:10 Hassel (6)
01:55 Uchem jehly
03:45 Cesty
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
07:25 Zak a Kvák
07:35 Boris II
07:40 Snoopy
10:50 Hýbánky
11:00 Mám nápad!
11:10 Ava Riko Teo
11:25 Zak a Kvák
11:40 Snoopy
13:30 Šmoulové
14:45 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:50 Dynotrax II
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:25 Panorama
12:05 Panorama
02:25 ArtZóna
03:15 Na moll...
20:20 ArtZóna
03:15 Na moll
00:20 Lajna
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat
12:00 Byznys
14:05 Lajna
15:45 Farhat
18:50 Byznys
21:00 Garáž
22:00 New Game +
00:20 A DOST!
01:10 Garáž
02:10 Meziplyn
03:45 Riskuj!
05:15 Kolotoč
09:00 Ulice (3829)
09:45 Ulice (3830)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:30 Střepiny
13:55 Ulice (1969)
17:50 Ulice (3831)
18:35 Ulice (3832)
21:35 Víkend
23:20 Ulice (1969)
03:50 Riskuj!
10:20 Unikitty II
13:10 Unikitty II
19:30 Unikitty II
Next channels