Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
03:00 Autosalón
03:25 Dámsky klub
03:30 Autosalón
03:50 Dámsky klub
05:45 Duel
07:00 Folklorika
10:55 Duel
11:20 5 proti 5
12:00 Správy RTVS
12:20 Dámsky klub
14:05 Folklorika
16:00 Správy RTVS
17:45 Duel
18:15 5 proti 5
19:00 Správy RTVS
20:15 Počasie
20:30 Zlaté časy
23:40 3 pódiá
03:50 Dámsky klub
07:10 Ferdo Mravec
08:30 Regina
14:20 Umenie
16:20 Regina
19:00 Martinka II
19:15 Martinka II
23:35 Polícia
23:50 Retro noviny
02:45 Hopla!
08:35 Hopla!
23:00 Osobnosti
23:05 MM Show
02:35 Hopla!
00:00 Mentalista
06:00 Teleráno
08:30 Malé lásky
09:40 Oteckovia
12:50 Mentalista
17:25 Reflex
20:05 Počasie
23:15 Mentalista
01:35 Kobra 11
02:20 112
06:40 Partička
09:20 Partička
10:20 Kredenc
13:20 Priatelia IX
16:00 Priatelia IX
17:55 Komisár Rex
22:20 Blade Runner
01:25 Kobra 11
02:10 112
01:45 Smotánka
03:20 Adela show
12:15 Reflex
16:50 Mentalista
01:50 Smotánka
03:05 Adela show
00:40 Nový život
01:55 Krimi
05:40 Krimi
12:20 Nový život
17:30 Noviny
19:00 Krimi
20:20 Šport
21:00 Jenny
01:10 Krimi
18:55 Tipos info
19:35 Žrebovanie
22:55 Žrebovanie
23:00 TIPOS INFO
00:30 Správy
06:00 Správy
09:30 Šport+
10:00 Správy
11:00 Téma dňa
12:00 Žurnál
12:45 Biznis
13:00 Správy
13:10 Tak takto?!
13:30 Správy
14:30 Motoring
15:00 Správy
16:00 Žurnál
17:00 Správy
18:10 Bago
19:50 Téma dňa
20:45 Správy
22:00 Žurnál
22:30 Šport+
22:42 Bago
23:00 Správy
23:30 Téma dňa
00:30 Správy
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:45 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:00 Škola doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
00:00 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:40 Chcete je?
02:25 Historie.cs
05:59 Dobré ráno
09:00 UčíTelka
16:55 Moja
18:55 Na hranici
22:00 Protektor
00:10 Runway 06-24
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
21:30 Zprávy
00:00 Zprávy
07:40 Snoopy
10:20 Veselá zoo
11:05 Šikulové
11:50 Snoopy
13:35 Šmoulové
16:10 Planeta YÓ
17:10 Rytmix
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
07:35 Panorama
11:45 Panorama
02:10 Můj fotbal
04:20 Designblok
04:40 Na moll...
00:45 ArtZóna
01:30 Expertiza
05:20 Byznys
06:00 Farhat
11:30 Byznys
13:40 New Game +
14:25 Výleťák
14:35 PC Rebelové
15:50 Farhat
18:50 Voxpot
22:20 Garáž
23:30 Výleťák
00:30 Fízlárna
01:30 Štafl
03:20 Garáž
04:20 Riskuj!
09:00 Ulice (3851)
09:45 Ulice (3852)
11:30 Riskuj!
13:55 Ulice (1991)
17:50 Ulice (3853)
18:35 Ulice (3854)
22:55 Ulice (1991)
03:20 Riskuj!
Next channels